Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1592)
- Basketball (219)
- Tennis (130)
- Table Tennis (181)
- Ice Hockey (229)
- Volleyball (42)
- Handball (109)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (26)
- American Football (133)
- Futsal (16)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (6)
- Floorball (40)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
07 Oct 16:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
09 Oct 18:00
07 Oct 16:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
09 Oct 18:00
07 Oct 16:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
09 Oct 18:00
07 Oct 16:00
10 Oct 11:30
- Boosted
Euroleague07 Oct•18:45Parisvs.Asvel VilleurbanneParisTotal OVER 173.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai08 Oct•04:00Jaume Munarvs.Jenson BrooksbyJaume Munar1st set winner - Jaume Munar - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai08 Oct•05:30Adolfo Daniel Vallejovs.Valentin RoyerAdolfo Daniel VallejoGames total OVER 21.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai08 Oct•07:00Martin Landalucevs.Jan-Lennard StruffMartin Landaluce1st set winner - Martin Landaluce - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00BC Dubaivs.Crvena ZvezdaBC Dubai (-9.5) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00Maccabi Tel Avivvs.Olimpia MilanoMaccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 167.5 - Boosted
Serie A07 Oct•22:30Internacional RSvs.Corinthians PaulistaBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Internacional RS - Boosted
Serie A07 Oct•23:30Botafogo FR RJvs.Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
NBA. Preseason08 Oct•00:05Chicago Bullsvs.Phoenix SunsPhoenix SunsTotal OVER 226.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal Madrid (-5.5)Total OVER 173.5 - Boosted
Euroleague09 Oct•18:15Olympiacosvs.Anadolu EfesOlympiacos (-9.5)Total OVER 168.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai08 Oct•04:00Nuno Borgesvs.Facundo Diaz Acosta1st set total UNDER 10.5Games handicap Facundo Diaz Acosta (+3.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai08 Oct•05:30Hubert Hurkaczvs.James Duckworth1st set winner - Hubert HurkaczGames total UND 23.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:00Bayern Munichvs.Virtus BolognaBayern MunichTotal OVER 166.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 166.51st quarter Fenerbahce total OVER 18.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal MadridTotal OVER 165.51st quarter Partizan total OVER 20.5 - Boosted
NHL08 Oct•23:00Ottawa Senatorsvs.Philadelphia Flyers1st period - X - Boosted
NFL09 Oct•00:15Dallas Cowboysvs.Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers (+8.5)Total OVER 47.5 - Boosted
Serie A09 Oct•00:30Palmeiras SPvs.EC BahiaTotal OVER 4.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - 07 Oct 18:45
ParisTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 07 Oct 18:45
Paris (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 170.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern Munich (3 way)Total OVER 170.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 162.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:15
Panathinaikos (3 way)Total OVER 162.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaTotal OVER 180.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:30
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 180.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:45
Real Madrid (3 way)Total OVER 174.5 - 09 Oct 18:15
OlympiacosTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaTotal OVER 178.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
Barcelona (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Baskonia (3 way)Total OVER 178.5
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.50
4.70
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.72
2.00
16:45
6.40
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.47
4.35
6.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.32
5.10
9.45
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
3.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.90
8.65
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.32
3.10
18:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.05
1.70
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.50
38.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.80
1.38
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.70
2.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
16:45
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.20
3.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
6.40
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.67
2.10
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.20
9.85
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.00
1.72
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.00
1.72
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.85
1.90
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.85
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
8.30
6.10
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
20.50
12.75
1.08
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.72
2.00
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.35
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
17:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
14:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.35
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.70
18:45

Veikkausliiga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
07 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.45
4.00
1.72
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
16:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.60
2.30
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.60
2.65
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
10:30

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
11.25
8.35
1.19
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.40
2.75
13:30

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.07
13.00
31.50
2.51.24
2.53.65
2.25
1.57
16:30

K-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.55
2.95
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
05:00

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.60
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.90
2.05
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
8.70
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
16:00
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.25
3.75
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
16:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.25
2.75
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.80
1.90
19:00
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.70
1.85
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
14:15
1.32
5.85
8.20
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.47
2.50
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
07 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.45
2.35
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds208.03Winnings1040.19 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake250 krOdds2.44Winnings612 krComet (3 way) Comet - Gruner1.53Manglerud Star (3 way) Manglerud Star - Ski Elite1.6
- Stake48 €Odds11.78Winnings565.66 €Atalanta Atalanta - Venezia1.57X2 Lecce - Bologna1.18Bayern Munich Augsburg - Bayern Munich1.1912 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Draw No Bet - Chelsea Chelsea - Bournemouth1.32X2 Troyes - Marseille1.23Galatasaray Galatasaray - Kasimpasa1.3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.25X2 Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.212 Real Betis - Osasuna1.2Inter Milan Inter Milan - Parma1.14
- Stake10 €Odds55.62Winnings556.29 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake174 €Odds2.7Winnings469.8 €Total OVER 3.5IF Gnistan - Inter Turku2.7