Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1377)
- Basketball (188)
- Tennis (286)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (203)
- Volleyball (18)
- Handball (60)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (16)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (30)
- Snooker (10)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (41)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 16:45
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
21 Oct 19:00
- Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•16:45Lillevs.GalatasarayLilleBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Aston Villavs.Viking FKAston Villa (-1.5)Both teams to score - YES1st half result - Aston Villa - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Real Madridvs.RB Leipzig1st half result - Real MadridBoth teams to score - YESArda Guler Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Real Madridvs.RB LeipzigX2Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Real Betisvs.FeyenoordReal Betis total OVER 1.5Feyenoord total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Sporting Lisbonvs.LASK Linz1st half result - Sporting LisbonLuis Suarez - player will score a goalLASK Linz total UNDER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Inter Milanvs.Shakhtar Donetsk1st half result - Inter MilanHakan Calhanoglu - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•16:45Lillevs.GalatasarayGalatasaray (+1.5)Corners total UNDER 9.5Galatasaray total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Real Madridvs.RB LeipzigReal Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Inter Milanvs.Shakhtar DonetskTotal OVER 2.5Inter MilanYellow cards total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Aston Villavs.Viking FKViking FK total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League21 Oct•19:00Real Madridvs.RB LeipzigRB Leipzig to score first goal - 22 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESOFI Crete - 22 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 22 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 22 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 16:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 22 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 22 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 22 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAC Milan - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 22 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
21 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.75
3.15
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
16:45
2.10
3.70
3.15
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.53
2.35
16:45
1.23
7.10
10.00
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.42
2.65
19:00
2.10
3.90
3.30
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.53
2.35
19:00
1.19
7.70
12.75
2.51.26
2.53.50
1.65
2.12
19:00
1.18
8.10
13.50
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.70
2.05
19:00
2.00
4.10
3.25
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.38
2.80
19:00
1.22
6.70
12.25
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.63
2.15
19:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
12.25
7.10
1.18
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.80
1.90
18:00
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.80
4.35
1.47
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.63
2.15
18:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
2.00
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
5.65
1.29
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.85
1.85
16:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.85
4.45
1.53
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.63
2.15
16:45
2.05
3.85
3.30
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
19:00
5.70
4.50
1.53
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
21 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.70
5.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.42
2.65
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.25
5.50
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.80
1.90
16:45
2.10
3.60
3.35
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.55
4.00
1.60
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
16:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
5.20
4.50
2.51.19
2.54.20
1.24
3.65
20:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
12.00
6.60
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.75
1.95
16:45
1.65
4.15
4.80
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.55
2.30
16:45

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.45
2.15
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
19:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.55
2.20
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
19:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.35
3.65
2.10
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
16:30

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.65
2.35
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
19:45

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.30
5.40
1.32
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
18:00
1.42
4.75
5.90
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.63
2.15
19:45
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
8.10
13.50
2.51.18
2.53.95
1.60
2.20
19:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.60
5.15
1.38
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.80
1.90
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.90
3.90
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.55
2.30
14:00

Premiership
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
4.10
1.75
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
12:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
27 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.10
1.60
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.65
2.12
17:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.65
9.50
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.80
1.90
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.80
8.65
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.10
1.67
14:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.80
5.75
1.38
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.40
2.75
16:30

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
24 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.55
4.10
1.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.30
11:30
25 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.40
3.85
1.77
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
14:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.50
2.55
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.55
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.75
3.25
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.00
3.90
1.67
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
14:30
1.35
5.40
7.70
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.67
2.10
16:45
1.65
4.00
5.20
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.80
1.90
16:45
1.70
3.70
5.10
2.52.10
2.51.75
2.00
1.72
19:00
12.75
6.35
1.23
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
4.10
1.67
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
16:45
1.50
4.45
6.30
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.85
1.85
19:00

Copa Sudamericana
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
21 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.30
2.25
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
22:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
4.10
1.77
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.53
2.35
19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake20000 FtOdds225.52Winnings4510598 FtComo Como - Manchester United2.1X Lille - Galatasaray3.7Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.25X Bayern Munich - Arsenal3.9Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.18Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2Aston Villa Aston Villa - Viking1.22RB Leipzig Rot-Weiss Essen - RB Leipzig1.18VfB Stuttgart Paderborn - VfB Stuttgart1.47
- StakeR$ 600Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1620LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- StakeR$ 585Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1579.5LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- Stake40 €Odds20.17Winnings807.14 €Total OVER 2.5Lille - Galatasaray1.6Sporting Lisbon total OVER 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.6Aston Villa total OVER 2.5Aston Villa - Viking1.65Inter Milan total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.6Total OVER 3.5Real Betis - Feyenoord1.9Real Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.57
- StakeR$ 280Odds2.65WinningsR$ 742Offsides total OVER 3.5Torque - Atletico Mineiro2.65