Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1054)
World(1)
Europe(90)
England(148)
Italy(38)
Germany(45)BundesligaDFB Pokal3. LigaBundesliga. Women
Spain(31)
France(25)
Netherlands(16)
Turkey(28)
Africa(1)
Australia(6)
Argentina(53)
Algeria(5)
Austria(14)
Belarus(3)
Bulgaria(18)
Belgium(16)
Bahrain(3)
Brazil(21)
Chile(11)
China(9)
Cyprus(2)
Czech Republic(8)
Costa Rica(5)
Colombia(16)
Croatia(3)
Denmark(11)
Egypt(10)
Estonia(2)
Finland(3)
Georgia(1)
Greece(17)
Guatemala(1)
Hungary(6)
Iceland(6)
Iran(6)
India(3)
Israel(15)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(20)
Jamaica(2)
Poland(17)
Kenya(2)
Kuwait(2)
Latvia(2)
Lithuania(1)
Mexico(18)
Norway(21)
Northern Ireland(9)
Slovakia(7)
Portugal(24)
Paraguay(7)
Slovenia(2)
Peru(9)
Russia(20)
Rep. of Ireland(6)
Romania(12)
Scotland(28)
Saudi Arabia(11)
South Korea(14)
South America(9)
Sweden(13)
Switzerland(11)
USA(25)
Uruguay(16)
Ukraine(1)
Uzbekistan(2)
Cote d'Ivoire(1)
Ecuador(11)
Honduras(2)
Hong Kong(2)
Kosovo(2)
Mauritania(1)
Montenegro(2)
North Macedonia(1)
Oman(2)
Panama(1)
Qatar(4)
Senegal(2)
Serbia(2)
Tunisia(3)
UAE(3)
Vietnam(1) - Basketball (140)
- Tennis (255)
- Table Tennis (98)
- Ice Hockey (157)
- Volleyball (7)
- Handball (9)
- Baseball (1)
- Cricket (15)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (19)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (14)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (6)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (9)
- Bandy (7)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Paderborn2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Augsburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 25 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESTSG Hoffenheim - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 30 Oct 19:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 30 Oct 19:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 19:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 30 Oct 19:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 31 Oct 14:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 14:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Freiburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 31 Oct 14:30
Borussia MonchengladbachBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 14:30
Borussia MonchengladbachBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Monchengladbach2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 31 Oct 14:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 31 Oct 14:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 14:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 31 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESVfB Stuttgart - 31 Oct 17:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 17:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Dortmund - 01 Nov 14:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 14:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Union Berlin2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 14:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 01 Nov 16:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 16:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 16:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 30 Oct 19:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 30 Oct 19:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 30 Oct 19:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 14:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.65
6.80
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.42
2.65
23 Oct 18:30
1.82
4.10
3.80
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.47
2.50
24 Oct 13:30
1.38
5.65
6.80
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.42
2.65
24 Oct 13:30
2.25
3.75
2.95
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
24 Oct 13:30
1.67
4.30
4.60
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 13:30
2.07
3.80
3.25
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 13:30
1.42
5.25
6.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
24 Oct 16:30
2.60
4.10
2.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.32
3.10
25 Oct 14:30
6.75
5.75
1.35
2.51.22
2.53.85
1.34
3.00
25 Oct 16:30
3.20
3.85
2.05
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:30
2.95
3.85
2.10
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
31 Oct 14:30
1.82
4.10
3.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.45
2.55
31 Oct 14:30
2.90
4.00
2.10
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
31 Oct 14:30
3.60
4.15
1.85
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.38
2.80
31 Oct 14:30
1.72
4.45
3.85
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
31 Oct 14:30
1.32
6.00
7.35
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.35
2.95
31 Oct 17:30
2.45
3.70
2.60
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
01 Nov 14:30
1.60
4.50
4.60
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
01 Nov 16:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds5529.93Winnings27649.68 €Villarreal Liverpool - Villarreal6.2Borussia Dortmund Sabah FC - Borussia Dortmund1.3Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.28Barcelona PSG - Barcelona2.4Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano2.65Galatasaray Lille - Galatasaray3.15Manchester United Como - Manchester United2.85Bayern Munich Bayern Munich - Arsenal2.15Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2.07Atletico Madrid VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid2.1
- Stake400 €Odds19.88Winnings7953.08 €Tottenham Tottenham - Coventry1.52Borussia Dortmund Sabah FC - Borussia Dortmund1.28Roma Roma - Slovan Bratislava1.18Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19X2 VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid1.31X Fenerbahce - Slavia Prague1.151X Napoli - Bodo/Glimt1.151X Bayern Munich - Arsenal1.3Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.22Bayer Leverkusen OFI Crete - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Real Sociedad Lillestrom - Real Sociedad1.53Benfica AC Omonia Nicosia - Benfica1.4
- StakeR$ 1000Odds2.75WinningsR$ 2750Total (3-way) OVER 3Hibernian - Celtic2.75
- StakeR$ 750Odds2.25WinningsR$ 1687.5Shots total Over 28.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.25
- StakeR$ 610Odds2.35WinningsR$ 1433.5Shots total Over 31.5PSG - Barcelona2.35