Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1054)
    flag
    Germany(45)
    Bundesliga
    DFB Pokal
    3. Liga
    Bundesliga. Women
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagGermany, Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.65
6.80
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.42
2.65
23 Oct 18:30
1.82
4.10
3.80
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.47
2.50
24 Oct 13:30
1.38
5.65
6.80
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.42
2.65
24 Oct 13:30
2.25
3.75
2.95
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
24 Oct 13:30
1.67
4.30
4.60
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 13:30
2.07
3.80
3.25
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 13:30
1.42
5.25
6.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
24 Oct 16:30
2.60
4.10
2.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.32
3.10
25 Oct 14:30
6.75
5.75
1.35
2.51.22
2.53.85
1.34
3.00
25 Oct 16:30
3.20
3.85
2.05
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
30 Oct 19:30
2.95
3.85
2.10
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
31 Oct 14:30
1.82
4.10
3.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.45
2.55
31 Oct 14:30
2.90
4.00
2.10
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
31 Oct 14:30
3.60
4.15
1.85
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.38
2.80
31 Oct 14:30
1.72
4.45
3.85
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
31 Oct 14:30
1.32
6.00
7.35
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.35
2.95
31 Oct 17:30
2.45
3.70
2.60
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
01 Nov 14:30
1.60
4.50
4.60
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
01 Nov 16:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.