Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1377)
    flag
    Italy(63)
    Serie A
    Serie B
    Serie C
    Coppa Italia Serie D
    Serie A. Futures
    Serie B. Futures
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.45
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
23 Oct 18:45
1.50
4.50
6.00
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.55
2.30
24 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.00
2.40
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
24 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.40
2.50
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
24 Oct 16:00
1.45
4.40
7.30
2.51.90
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
24 Oct 18:45
1.37
5.35
7.60
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.63
2.15
25 Oct 11:30
1.75
4.15
4.25
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.30
3.75
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
25 Oct 14:00
7.40
4.35
1.45
2.51.85
2.51.95
2.05
1.70
25 Oct 17:00
5.20
4.00
1.65
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
25 Oct 19:45
2.80
3.35
2.40
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
27 Oct 17:30
4.55
3.70
1.75
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.70
2.05
27 Oct 19:45
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
2.10
1.67
27 Oct 19:45
2.95
3.25
2.35
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
8.10
5.90
1.30
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.50
2.45
28 Oct 17:30
1.57
4.10
5.45
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
3.85
3.75
1.87
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
28 Oct 19:45
5.35
3.85
1.63
2.52.00
2.51.75
2.00
1.72
28 Oct 19:45
1.93
3.70
3.70
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
29 Oct 17:30
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
29 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.