Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1134)
- Basketball (78)
- Tennis (172)
- Table Tennis (128)
- Ice Hockey (132)
- Volleyball (2)
- Handball (31)
- Baseball (12)
- Cricket (14)
- American Football (77)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (9)
- Rugby Union (12)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (40)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (12)
- Floorball (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
05 Oct 18:45
- Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Italyvs.TurkeyItalyBoth teams to score - YESMoise Kean Fouls Committed Over 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Italyvs.TurkeyTotal OVER 2.5Sebastiano Esposito - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Francevs.Belgium1st half total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Romaniavs.SwedenSwedenBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.PolandRobert Lewandowski Shots on Target OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Northern Irelandvs.GeorgiaNorthern IrelandTotal OVER 1.5Shots on target total OVER 7.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Ukrainevs.HungaryUkraineMost Corners - Ukraine - Boosted
UEFA Nations League05 Oct•18:45Francevs.BelgiumFrance (-1.5)Corners total UNDER 10.5Ousmane Dembele - player will score a goal - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45
6.40
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.45
4.40
6.75
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.35
4.90
8.65
2.51.52
2.52.45
1.80
1.90
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.95
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.10
9.45
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.10
1.67
16:45
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.50
38.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.80
1.38
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.20
3.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
6.40
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.67
2.10
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.25
9.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
2.00
1.72
16:45
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.80
1.97
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.05
1.72
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
8.30
6.10
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
25.00
11.00
1.08
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.67
2.10
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.85
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
8.50
21.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
2.30
1.57
18:45

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.70
6.00
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.55
2.30
18:45
4.35
4.00
1.80
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.63
2.15
18:45
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.85
6.00
1.29
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.75
2.00
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.45
2.35
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.05
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.43
5.30
7.10
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
18:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.30
14:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.15
3.10
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
18:45
1.53
4.35
5.90
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.85
1.90
18:45

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.10
2.05
2.52.75
2.51.45
2.30
1.57
00:30

Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.40
3.60
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.85
1.90
Starts in36:35

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.10
2.95
2.52.20
2.51.67
1.95
1.80
18:45
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.55
4.70
1.40
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.95
1.75
18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake376.03 krOdds104Winnings39109 krHome Runs (Players) S. Ohtani | Over (0.5) S. Ohtani | Over (0.5)3.05Home Runs (Players) Murakami, Munetaka | Over (0.5) Murakami, Munetaka | Over (0.5)5.5Home Runs (Players) Caminero, Junior | Over (0.5) Caminero, Junior | Over (0.5)6.2
- Stake567.89 S/Odds1.85Winnings1050.59 S/Shots on target total UNDER 9.5Scotland - Slovenia1.85
- Stake513.95 S/Odds1.72Winnings883.99 S/Shots on target Slovenia total UNDER 4.5Scotland - Slovenia1.72
- Stake250 krOdds2.57Winnings644.37 krIva Jovic Iva Jovic - Kamilla Rakhimova1.23Qinwen Zheng Marie Bouzkova - Qinwen Zheng1.65Elina Svitolina Maria Sakkari - Elina Svitolina1.27
- Stake192.92 S/Odds2.95Winnings569.11 S/1st half Albania handicap -2Albania - San Marino2.95