Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1377)
World(2)
Europe(89)
England(106)Premier LeagueEFL CupLeague OneLeague TwoNational LeaguePremier League CupIsthmian LeagueSuper League WomenNational League Cup. WomenChampionshipEFL Cup. FuturesNational League. FuturesNorthern Premier LeaguePremier League. FuturesProfessional Development LeagueSouthern League
Italy(63)
Germany(55)
Spain(62)
France(36)
Netherlands(29)
Turkey(42)
Africa(1)
Australia(25)
Argentina(62)
Armenia(2)
Austria(22)
Azerbaijan(8)
Asia(3)
Bulgaria(17)
Belgium(18)
Bahrain(6)
Brazil(42)
Chile(9)
China(8)
Cyprus(9)
Czech Republic(17)
Costa Rica(5)
Canada(4)
Colombia(15)
Croatia(5)
Denmark(18)
Egypt(21)
El Salvador(1)
Estonia(12)
Finland(3)
Greece(30)
Guatemala(8)
Hungary(14)
Iceland(6)
Iran(1)
India(4)
Israel(12)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(30)
North America(1)
Poland(30)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(4)
Malta(4)
Mexico(26)
Norway(19)
Northern Ireland(7)
Slovakia(16)
Portugal(18)
Paraguay(6)
Slovenia(5)
Peru(10)
Russia(33)
Rep. of Ireland(7)
Romania(14)
Scotland(32)
Saudi Arabia(13)
South Korea(14)
Singapore(1)
South America(9)
Sweden(20)
Switzerland(14)
USA(41)
Uruguay(10)
Ukraine(8)
Uzbekistan(1)
Venezuela(6)
Wales(24)
Bolivia(3)
Ecuador(10)
Iraq(6)
Jordan(7)
Liberia(1)
Maldives(1)
Montenegro(5)
Oman(1)
Panama(2)
Qatar(5)
Serbia(7)
Solomon Islands(1)
UAE(2) - Basketball (188)
- Tennis (286)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (203)
- Volleyball (18)
- Handball (60)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (16)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (30)
- Snooker (10)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (41)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 23 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Nottingham Forest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Nottingham ForestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
Nottingham ForestBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 19:00
Nottingham ForestBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 11:30
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 11:30
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Manchester CityTotal OVER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 24 Oct 14:00
FulhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 14:00
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - ArsenalTotal OVER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESEverton - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
ChelseaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - ChelseaTotal OVER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTottenham - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBournemouth - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brentford2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 25 Oct 14:00
Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
BrentfordTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Newcastle UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LiverpoolTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBrighton & Hove Albion - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Leeds United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Leeds UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Leeds UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:30
Leeds UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - SunderlandTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 31 Oct 12:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 12:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 12:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 12:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 12:30
Both teams to score - YESManchester United - 31 Oct 12:30
ChelseaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Bournemouth2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 31 Oct 15:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brentford2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YESNottingham Forest - 31 Oct 15:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Sunderland2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
SunderlandBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:00
SunderlandBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 31 Oct 15:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YESBrighton & Hove Albion - 31 Oct 15:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Hull City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Hull CityBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:00
Hull CityBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 31 Oct 15:00
BournemouthTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
BrentfordTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Hull CityTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
SunderlandTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Tottenham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
TottenhamBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 17:30
TottenhamBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 31 Oct 17:30
TottenhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Aston Villa2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Aston VillaBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 14:00
Aston VillaBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESFulham - 01 Nov 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 16:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 16:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 16:30
Both teams to score - YESLiverpool - 02 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 02 Nov 20:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESEverton - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Chris WOOD - player will score a goalNottingham Forest - 23 Oct 19:00
Chris WOOD - player will score a goalNottingham ForestCorners total OVER 9.5Marcelino Nunez Shots Over 0.5 - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 24 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 11:30
1st half result - Manchester City2nd half result - Manchester CityErling Haaland - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 11:30
Total OVER 3.5Erling Haaland - player will score a goalManchester City - 24 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 14:00
1st half result - Arsenal2nd half result - ArsenalKai Havertz - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Kai Havertz - player will score a goalArsenal - 24 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Gonzalo Garcia Torres - player will score a goalFulham - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half result - Chelsea2nd half result - ChelseaJoao Pedro - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 3.5Joao Pedro - player will score a goalChelsea - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half result - Manchester United2nd half result - Manchester UnitedBenjamin Sesko - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Benjamin Sesko - player will score a goalManchester United - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Alexander Isak - player will score a goalLiverpool - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5William Osula - player will score a goalNewcastle United - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 12:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 12:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 12:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 31 Oct 15:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 01 Nov 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12
England, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.55
2.30
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
23 Oct 19:00
4.55
4.10
1.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.30
24 Oct 11:30
3.00
3.50
2.30
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 14:00
1.38
4.80
8.65
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.10
1.67
24 Oct 14:00
1.70
4.25
4.40
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
24 Oct 16:30
1.85
3.90
3.90
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.55
2.30
25 Oct 14:00
2.90
3.55
2.35
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 14:00
4.40
3.85
1.77
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
25 Oct 14:00
2.10
3.85
3.15
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
25 Oct 14:00
2.80
3.35
2.55
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.80
1.90
25 Oct 16:30
1.87
3.85
3.70
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.45
2.55
31 Oct 12:30
2.10
3.35
3.35
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
31 Oct 15:00
1.97
3.70
3.50
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
31 Oct 15:00
2.55
3.45
2.60
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
31 Oct 15:00
2.80
3.35
2.40
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
31 Oct 15:00
1.65
4.25
4.50
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
31 Oct 15:00
1.60
4.10
5.15
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
31 Oct 17:30
2.05
3.65
3.35
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
01 Nov 14:00
3.20
3.50
2.15
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
01 Nov 16:30
2.15
3.60
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
02 Nov 20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake20000 FtOdds225.52Winnings4510598 FtComo Como - Manchester United2.1X Lille - Galatasaray3.7Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.25X Bayern Munich - Arsenal3.9Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.18Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2Aston Villa Aston Villa - Viking1.22RB Leipzig Rot-Weiss Essen - RB Leipzig1.18VfB Stuttgart Paderborn - VfB Stuttgart1.47
- StakeR$ 600Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1620LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- StakeR$ 585Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1579.5LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- Stake40 €Odds20.17Winnings807.14 €Total OVER 2.5Lille - Galatasaray1.6Sporting Lisbon total OVER 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.6Aston Villa total OVER 2.5Aston Villa - Viking1.65Inter Milan total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.6Total OVER 3.5Real Betis - Feyenoord1.9Real Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.57
- StakeR$ 280Odds2.65WinningsR$ 742Offsides total OVER 3.5Torque - Atletico Mineiro2.65