Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
MLB
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1306)
- Basketball (144)
- Tennis (264)
- Table Tennis (118)
- Ice Hockey (167)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (67)
- Baseball (9)
- Cricket (20)
- American Football (81)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Rugby League (3)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (32)
- Floorball (3)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESTorreense - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESHapoel Be`er Sheva - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLech Poznan - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSturm Graz - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBesiktas - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESOFI Crete - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAnderlecht - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLevski Sofia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESViktoria Plzen - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESArarat Armenia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESOlympiacos - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Europe, UEFA Europa LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.65
4.85
1.42
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
3.90
3.85
1.82
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.29
5.60
9.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.80
1.90
15 Oct 16:45
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.34
5.15
8.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 16:45
4.60
4.35
1.63
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
15 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.60
3.10
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
15 Oct 16:45
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
15 Oct 16:45
2.07
3.60
3.25
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
15 Oct 19:00
1.87
3.80
3.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 19:00
1.38
4.90
7.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
3.45
3.50
2.05
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
15 Oct 19:00
1.18
7.40
13.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.90
3.90
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
15 Oct 19:00
1.25
5.80
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
1.32
5.40
8.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.65
4.00
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.70
2.05
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.70
3.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
15 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake50 krOdds853.38Winnings42669.16 krSouth Korea South Korea - Uzbekistan1.72Start Raufoss - Start1.5Norway (U-21) Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.57England (U-21) Ireland (U-21) - England (U-21)1.57France (U-21) France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.57Doncaster Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.47Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.77Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.38Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - UAE2.3Hornchurch Hornchurch - Fulham (U-21)1.93Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Total OVER 5.5Argentina - Benin2.35
- Stake300 krOdds31.95Winnings9585.09 krTampa Bay Lightning (3 way) Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers1.7Total OVER 47.5New Orleans Saints - Atlanta Falcons1.9Albania total OVER 3.5Albania - San Marino1.62Switzerland -2.75Switzerland - North Macedonia2.15Spain -1.75Croatia - Spain2England -1.75England - Czechia1.42
- Stake838 €Odds1.57Winnings1316.83 €Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57
- Stake562.46 S/Odds2Winnings1124.92 S/Games handicap Max Purcell -5Max Purcell - Filip Peliwo2
- Stake272.73 €Odds2.1Winnings572.73 €Scotland Corners handicap -1.5Scotland - Slovenia2.1