Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1362)
    flag
    France(36)
    Ligue 1
    Ligue 2
    National
    Ligue 1. Futures
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagFrance, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.35
3.20
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
23 Oct 18:45
1.65
4.10
4.90
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.65
2.12
24 Oct 15:15
2.30
3.70
2.90
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
24 Oct 18:45
2.15
3.30
3.55
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.67
2.10
25 Oct 14:00
2.15
3.60
3.25
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 16:15
2.85
3.25
2.50
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
25 Oct 16:15
1.72
4.25
4.20
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 16:15
1.55
4.55
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.65
2.12
25 Oct 16:15
1.42
5.10
6.65
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 19:45
10.25
6.65
1.23
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 18:00
2.30
3.50
2.85
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 20:05
2.65
3.70
2.40
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
31 Oct 16:15
2.10
3.50
3.30
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
31 Oct 19:45
1.38
5.00
7.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 19:45
2.60
3.45
2.55
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
31 Oct 19:45
1.80
3.90
3.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
01 Nov 14:00
2.25
3.65
2.85
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
01 Nov 16:15
1.82
3.85
3.85
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
01 Nov 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.