Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1362)
World(2)
Europe(89)
England(106)
Italy(63)
Germany(55)
Spain(62)
France(36)Ligue 1Ligue 2NationalLigue 1. Futures
Netherlands(29)
Turkey(42)
Australia(24)
Argentina(62)
Armenia(2)
Austria(22)
Azerbaijan(8)
Asia(3)
Bulgaria(17)
Belgium(18)
Bahrain(4)
Brazil(42)
Chile(9)
China(8)
Cyprus(9)
Czech Republic(17)
Costa Rica(5)
Canada(4)
Colombia(16)
Croatia(5)
Denmark(18)
Egypt(15)
El Salvador(1)
Estonia(12)
Finland(3)
Greece(30)
Guatemala(9)
Hungary(14)
Iceland(6)
India(4)
Israel(8)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(30)
North America(2)
Poland(30)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(4)
Malta(4)
Mexico(28)
Norway(19)
Northern Ireland(7)
Slovakia(16)
Portugal(18)
Paraguay(6)
Slovenia(5)
Peru(10)
Russia(33)
Rep. of Ireland(7)
Romania(14)
Scotland(32)
Saudi Arabia(13)
South Korea(14)
Singapore(1)
South America(9)
Sweden(20)
Switzerland(14)
USA(41)
Uruguay(10)
Ukraine(8)
Uzbekistan(1)
Venezuela(6)
Wales(24)
Bolivia(3)
Ecuador(10)
Iraq(2)
Jordan(6)
Liberia(1)
Maldives(1)
Montenegro(5)
Oman(1)
Panama(4)
Qatar(5)
Serbia(7)
Solomon Islands(1) - Basketball (191)
- Tennis (274)
- Table Tennis (113)
- Ice Hockey (210)
- Volleyball (19)
- Handball (57)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (16)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (30)
- Snooker (5)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (39)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 23 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Ludovic Ajorque - player will score a goalStade Brest - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 24 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Casper Tengstedt - player will score a goalToulouse - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParis FC - 24 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Franjo Ivanovic - player will score a goalLens - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LensTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESLille - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Folarin Balogun - player will score a goalMonaco - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MonacoTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
LorientBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
LorientBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Lorient2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Auxerre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 25 Oct 16:15
Total OVER 3.5Esteban Lepaul - player will score a goalRennes - 25 Oct 16:15
Total OVER 2.5Cameron Archer - player will score a goalAuxerre - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - RennesTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total OVER 2.5Ibrahima Balde - player will score a goalLorient - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 25 Oct 16:15
Total OVER 2.5Amine Gouiri - player will score a goalMarseille - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MarseilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 25 Oct 19:45
Total OVER 3.5Ousmane Dembele - player will score a goalPSG - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - PSGTotal OVER 1.5 - 30 Oct 18:00
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 30 Oct 18:00
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 18:00
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 30 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 30 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 30 Oct 20:05
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 30 Oct 20:05
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 20:05
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 30 Oct 20:05
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 30 Oct 20:05
Both teams to score - YESLens - 31 Oct 16:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YESNice - 31 Oct 19:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 19:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lyon2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 31 Oct 19:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 19:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 31 Oct 19:45
TroyesBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 19:45
TroyesBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Troyes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 01 Nov 14:00
StrasbourgBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 14:00
StrasbourgBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Strasbourg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 01 Nov 16:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 16:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 16:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 16:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 16:15
Both teams to score - YESMonaco - 01 Nov 19:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 19:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 19:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YESToulouse - 23 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 15:15
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 15:15
1st half result - Toulouse2nd half result - ToulouseCasper Tengstedt - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:00
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
LorientTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
AuxerreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half result - Rennes2nd half result - RennesEsteban Lepaul - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:15
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:15
1st half result - Marseille2nd half result - MarseilleAmine Gouiri - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 19:45
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 19:45
1st half result - PSG2nd half result - PSGOusmane Dembele - player will score a goal in both halves - 30 Oct 18:00
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 30 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 30 Oct 20:05
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 20:05
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 30 Oct 20:05
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 16:15
RennesTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 16:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 19:45
LyonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 19:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 19:45
TroyesTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 14:00
StrasbourgTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 16:15
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 16:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 16:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 19:45
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 19:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 19:45
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.35
3.20
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
23 Oct 18:45
1.65
4.10
4.90
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.65
2.12
24 Oct 15:15
2.30
3.70
2.90
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
24 Oct 18:45
2.15
3.30
3.55
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.67
2.10
25 Oct 14:00
2.15
3.60
3.25
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 16:15
2.85
3.25
2.50
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
25 Oct 16:15
1.72
4.25
4.20
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 16:15
1.55
4.55
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.65
2.12
25 Oct 16:15
1.42
5.10
6.65
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.53
2.35
25 Oct 19:45
10.25
6.65
1.23
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.65
2.12
30 Oct 18:00
2.30
3.50
2.85
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
30 Oct 20:05
2.65
3.70
2.40
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
31 Oct 16:15
2.10
3.50
3.30
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
31 Oct 19:45
1.38
5.00
7.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 19:45
2.60
3.45
2.55
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
31 Oct 19:45
1.80
3.90
3.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.55
2.30
01 Nov 14:00
2.25
3.65
2.85
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
01 Nov 16:15
1.82
3.85
3.85
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
01 Nov 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake20000 FtOdds225.52Winnings4510598 FtComo Como - Manchester United2.1X Lille - Galatasaray3.7Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.25X Bayern Munich - Arsenal3.9Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.18Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2Aston Villa Aston Villa - Viking1.22RB Leipzig Rot-Weiss Essen - RB Leipzig1.18VfB Stuttgart Paderborn - VfB Stuttgart1.47
- StakeR$ 600Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1620LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- StakeR$ 585Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1579.5LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- Stake40 €Odds20.17Winnings807.14 €Total OVER 2.5Lille - Galatasaray1.6Sporting Lisbon total OVER 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.6Aston Villa total OVER 2.5Aston Villa - Viking1.65Inter Milan total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.6Total OVER 3.5Real Betis - Feyenoord1.9Real Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.57
- StakeR$ 280Odds2.65WinningsR$ 742Offsides total OVER 3.5Torque - Atletico Mineiro2.65