Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1592)
- Basketball (219)
- Tennis (135)
- Table Tennis (184)
- Ice Hockey (224)
- Volleyball (42)
- Handball (109)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (26)
- American Football (133)
- Futsal (17)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (55)
- League of Legends (7)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (6)
- Floorball (40)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 10 Oct 13:00
FiorentinaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
NapoliTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 10:30
ComoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
BolognaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 16:00
AC MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 16:30
AtalantaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 18:45
TorinoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
FrosinoneTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:00
NapoliTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
AS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:00
FiorentinaBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGenoa - 10 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Beto - player will score a goalFiorentina - 10 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 10 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:00
1st half result - Inter Milan2nd half result - Inter MilanLautaro Martinez - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESFrosinone - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Napoli2nd half result - NapoliRasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Rasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goalNapoli - 11 Oct 10:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 10:30
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 10:30
Both teams to score - YESAS Roma - 11 Oct 10:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESMonza - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Lazio2nd half result - LazioAndrea Pinamonti - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Andrea Pinamonti - player will score a goalLazio - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
BolognaBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Bologna2nd half result - BolognaArtem Dovbyk - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Artem Dovbyk - player will score a goalBologna - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 11 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 16:00
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 11 Oct 16:00
1st half result - AC Milan2nd half result - AC MilanGoncalo Ramos - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Goncalo Ramos - player will score a goalAC Milan - 11 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Juventus2nd half result - JuventusRandal Kolo Muani - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Randal Kolo Muani - player will score a goalJuventus - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 12 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 16:30
AtalantaBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 12 Oct 16:30
1st half result - Atalanta2nd half result - AtalantaGianluca Scamacca - player will score a goal in both halves - 12 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 3.5Gianluca Scamacca - player will score a goalAtalanta - 12 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESUdinese - 12 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Giovanni Simeone - player will score a goalTorino - 12 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
FrosinoneBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 17 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:00
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 17 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESBologna - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESGenoa - 18 Oct 10:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 10:30
UdineseBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 16:00
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 16:30
MonzaBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
10 Oct 13:00
1.14
8.70
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 16:00
1.42
4.85
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
10 Oct 18:45
2.55
3.60
2.65
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
11 Oct 10:30
1.57
4.00
6.00
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
4.45
3.30
1.90
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
4.25
3.75
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 16:00
6.35
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.70
11 Oct 18:45
1.57
4.15
5.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.57
2.25
12 Oct 16:30
2.30
3.25
3.25
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
12 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
16 Oct 18:45
4.50
4.00
1.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 13:00
5.30
3.90
1.63
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 16:00
1.30
5.25
9.40
2.51.62
2.52.20
2.00
1.72
17 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.55
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 10:30
3.35
3.65
2.05
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.85
3.60
4.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 16:00
1.60
3.90
5.40
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.20
3.10
3.40
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds208.03Winnings1040.19 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake250 krOdds2.44Winnings612 krComet (3 way) Comet - Gruner1.53Manglerud Star (3 way) Manglerud Star - Ski Elite1.6
- Stake48 €Odds11.78Winnings565.66 €Atalanta Atalanta - Venezia1.57X2 Lecce - Bologna1.18Bayern Munich Augsburg - Bayern Munich1.1912 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Draw No Bet - Chelsea Chelsea - Bournemouth1.32X2 Troyes - Marseille1.23Galatasaray Galatasaray - Kasimpasa1.3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.25X2 Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.212 Real Betis - Osasuna1.2Inter Milan Inter Milan - Parma1.14
- Stake10 €Odds55.62Winnings556.29 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake174 €Odds2.7Winnings469.8 €Total OVER 3.5IF Gnistan - Inter Turku2.7