Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
10 Oct 13:00
1.14
8.70
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 16:00
1.42
4.85
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
10 Oct 18:45
2.55
3.60
2.65
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
11 Oct 10:30
1.57
4.00
6.00
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
4.45
3.30
1.90
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
11 Oct 13:00
4.25
3.75
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 16:00
6.35
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.70
11 Oct 18:45
1.57
4.15
5.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.57
2.25
12 Oct 16:30
2.30
3.25
3.25
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
12 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.42
2.65
16 Oct 18:45
4.50
4.00
1.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 13:00
5.30
3.90
1.63
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
17 Oct 16:00
1.30
5.25
9.40
2.51.62
2.52.20
2.00
1.72
17 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.55
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
18 Oct 10:30
3.35
3.65
2.05
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.85
3.60
4.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 16:00
1.60
3.90
5.40
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.20
3.10
3.40
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.