Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1377)
    flag
    Spain(62)
    La Liga
    Segunda
    Tercera Division RFEF
    La Liga. Futures
    Primera Division RFEF
    Segunda Division RFEF
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagSpain, La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.40
2.15
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
21 Oct 18:00
1.77
3.60
4.80
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.90
1.80
23 Oct 19:00
1.75
3.80
4.65
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
24 Oct 12:00
2.40
3.65
2.80
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
24 Oct 14:15
3.35
3.65
2.10
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 16:30
1.29
6.15
9.55
2.51.50
2.52.60
2.05
1.70
24 Oct 19:00
1.60
3.85
5.75
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.25
1.57
25 Oct 13:00
2.65
3.40
2.55
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
25 Oct 15:15
1.70
4.10
4.55
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
25 Oct 17:30
1.57
5.30
4.45
2.51.19
2.54.20
1.24
3.65
25 Oct 20:00
1.95
3.45
3.90
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
26 Oct 20:00
1.53
4.45
5.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 20:00
5.20
4.45
1.55
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.57
2.25
31 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.35
3.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 15:15
1.40
5.00
6.85
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.67
2.10
31 Oct 17:30
1.15
7.75
18.25
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.85
1.85
31 Oct 20:00
2.75
2.95
2.75
2.52.80
2.51.40
2.30
1.55
01 Nov 13:00
9.35
6.55
1.25
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.47
2.50
01 Nov 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
01 Nov 17:30
1.97
3.60
3.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
01 Nov 20:00
2.20
3.25
3.25
2.52.30
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
02 Nov 20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.