Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NFL
MLB- Football (1261)
- Basketball (129)
- Tennis (149)
- Table Tennis (145)
- Ice Hockey (173)
- Volleyball (10)
- Handball (66)
- Baseball (8)
- Cricket (14)
- American Football (81)
- Futsal (11)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (48)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (31)
- Floorball (1)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (4)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Ice Hockey
- North America
- NHL
Prebuilds
- 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)1st period - 1 - 05 Oct 23:30
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 00:00
Minnesota Wild (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 01:40
Vegas Golden Knights (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 02:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 23:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 02:00
Edmonton Oilers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 09 Oct 00:00
San Jose Sharks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.50
3.85
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
05 Oct 23:00
2.55
4.20
2.30
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
05 Oct 23:30
1.87
4.55
3.25
6.01.85
6.01.95
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.75
05 Oct 23:30
1.90
4.50
3.15
6.01.90
6.01.90
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
06 Oct 00:00
2.40
4.20
2.40
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.45
4.40
2.35
6.01.80
6.02.00
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
06 Oct 23:00
1.82
4.50
3.45
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
06 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.20
2.60
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
06 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.15
2.65
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
06 Oct 23:30
2.45
4.10
2.45
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
07 Oct 00:00
2.70
4.40
2.15
6.01.85
6.01.95
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
07 Oct 00:00
3.25
4.55
1.87
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.15
07 Oct 01:40
2.55
4.25
2.25
6.02.10
6.01.75
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
07 Oct 02:00
1.90
4.45
3.20
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
07 Oct 23:30
3.30
4.55
1.85
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
07 Oct 23:30
2.90
4.60
2.00
6.52.00
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.25
08 Oct 02:00
2.25
4.10
2.65
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
08 Oct 23:00
2.60
4.10
2.25
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
09 Oct 00:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds264.56Winnings1322.8 €Slovakia Moldova - Slovakia1.4Cyprus Cyprus - Latvia1.57Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia2.5Ukraine Ukraine - Hungary2.6Italy Italy - Turkey1.38England England - Czechia1.11Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia1.52Sweden Romania - Sweden1.75Poland Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland2.4France France - Belgium1.47
- Stake300 €Odds4.31Winnings1295.73 €France France - Belgium1.53Arsenal Arsenal - Leeds United1.4Napoli Napoli - Frosinone1.42Lille Lille - Le Havre1.42
- Stake5 €Odds248.61Winnings1243.05 €Slovakia Moldova - Slovakia1.4Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands2.4Cyprus Cyprus - Latvia1.57Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia1.52Italy Italy - Turkey1.39Ukraine Ukraine - Hungary2.6Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia2.5England England - Czechia1.11Poland Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland2.4
- Stake360 FtOdds3.2Winnings1152 FtGeorgia Northern Ireland - Georgia3.2
- Stake360 FtOdds3.1Winnings1116 FtX Ukraine - Hungary3.1