Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1444)
- Basketball (196)
World(4)
North America(23)
Europe(39)EuroleagueOther Leagues
Italy(8)
Spain(1)
France(23)
Germany(8)
Turkey(8)
Australia(4)
Argentina(3)
Brazil(3)
Belgium(2)
China(5)
Czech Republic(7)
Denmark(2)
Greece(10)
Iceland(4)
Israel(4)
Finland(2)
Japan(4)
Lithuania(14)
Poland(1)
Romania(2)
South Korea(1)
Switzerland(1)
Uruguay(2)
Chile(1)
Colombia(1)
Croatia(1)
El Salvador(1)
England(2)
Mexico(4)
Paraguay(1) - Tennis (212)
- Table Tennis (124)
- Ice Hockey (224)
- Volleyball (15)
- Handball (51)
- Baseball (8)
- Cricket (15)
- American Football (101)
- Darts (36)
- Futsal (5)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (56)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (12)
- Counter-Strike (42)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (23)
- Floorball (49)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (10)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Basketball
- Europe
- Euroleague
Prebuilds
- 22 Oct 17:30
Anadolu EfesTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 22 Oct 17:30
Anadolu EfesBesiktas (+6.5) - 22 Oct 17:30
Anadolu Efes (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 22 Oct 17:30
Total OVER 173.5Besiktas - 22 Oct 17:30
Besiktas (+14.5)Total UNDER 173.5 - 22 Oct 18:00
BC DubaiTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:00
BC DubaiBayern Munich (+6.5) - 22 Oct 18:00
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 22 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 172.5Bayern Munich - 22 Oct 18:05
Real MadridTotal OVER 182.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:05
Real MadridMaccabi Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 22 Oct 18:05
Real Madrid (3 way)Total OVER 182.5 - 22 Oct 18:05
Total OVER 182.5Maccabi Tel Aviv - 22 Oct 18:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv (+14.5)Total UNDER 182.5 - 22 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:15
Baskonia (+14.5)Total UNDER 172.5 - 22 Oct 18:30
Olimpia MilanoTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:30
Olimpia MilanoBarcelona (+6.5) - 22 Oct 18:30
Olimpia Milano (3 way)Total OVER 174.5 - 22 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 174.5Barcelona - 22 Oct 18:30
Barcelona (+14.5)Total UNDER 174.5 - 22 Oct 18:45
PartizanTotal OVER 164.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 22 Oct 18:45
Partizan (3 way)Total OVER 164.5 - 22 Oct 18:45
PartizanPartizan (+6.5) - 23 Oct 17:00
ZalgirisTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 23 Oct 17:00
Asvel Villeurbanne (+14.5)Total UNDER 174.5 - 23 Oct 18:15
OlympiacosTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 23 Oct 18:15
OlympiacosFenerbahce (+6.5) - 23 Oct 18:15
Olympiacos (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 23 Oct 18:15
Total OVER 173.5Fenerbahce - 23 Oct 18:45
ValenciaTotal OVER 184.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 23 Oct 18:45
ValenciaParis (+6.5) - 23 Oct 18:45
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 184.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 184.5Paris - 22 Oct 17:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 22 Oct 18:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 84.5 - 22 Oct 18:05
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 89.5 - 22 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 83.5 - 22 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 85.5 - 22 Oct 18:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 79.5 - 23 Oct 17:00
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 169.5 - 23 Oct 17:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 86.5 - 23 Oct 18:15
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 168.5 - 23 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 85.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
1st quarter result - 2 (3 way)Total OVER 179.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 91.5
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.45
(-4.0)1.90
(+4.0)1.90
173.01.90
173.01.90
22 Oct 17:30
2.05
1.77
(+1.5)1.90
(-1.5)1.90
172.51.90
172.51.90
22 Oct 18:00
2.60
1.50
(+4.5)1.90
(-4.5)1.90
182.51.90
182.51.90
22 Oct 18:05
1.07
8.50
(-15.5)1.90
(+15.5)1.90
172.01.90
172.01.90
22 Oct 18:15
1.60
2.35
(-3.5)1.90
(+3.5)1.90
174.51.90
174.51.90
22 Oct 18:30
1.90
1.90
(+1.0)1.85
(-1.0)1.95
164.01.90
164.01.90
22 Oct 18:45
1.12
5.30
(-11.5)1.85
(+11.5)1.85
174.51.85
174.51.85
23 Oct 17:00
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
173.01.85
173.01.85
23 Oct 18:15
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
184.51.85
184.51.85
23 Oct 18:45
1.14
4.90
(-10.5)1.85
(+10.5)1.85
27 Oct 16:00
2.15
1.63
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.85
27 Oct 19:00
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
27 Oct 19:00
1.08
6.50
(-13.5)1.85
(+13.5)1.85
27 Oct 19:15
2.05
1.70
(+2.0)1.85
(-2.0)1.85
27 Oct 19:30
4.10
1.20
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
27 Oct 20:00
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
28 Oct 17:30
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
28 Oct 18:00
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
28 Oct 19:00
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
28 Oct 19:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake948.97 krOdds103.98Winnings98676.36 krLuka Doncic total points OVER 32.5Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors1.85Luka Doncic free-throws total OVER 6.5Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors1.85QT1 Points Luka Doncic Over 10.5Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors1.8Bam Adebayo total points OVER 16.5Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves1.75Giannis Antetokounmpo assists OVER 6.5Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves1.63Anthony Edwards total points OVER 27.5Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves1.85Kyrie Irving total points OVER 19.5Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks1.75Cooper Flagg total points OVER 20.5Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks1.63Kevin Durant total points OVER 23.5Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks1.8
- Stake360 FtOdds11Winnings3960 FtX (3 way) Pick Szeged - GOG11
- StakeR$ 400Odds2.75WinningsR$ 1100Shots total Over 29.5Palmeiras SP - Fluminense2.75
- StakeR$ 410Odds2.2WinningsR$ 902Shots total Under 25.5Samsunspor - Amedspor2.2
- StakeR$ 410Odds2.2WinningsR$ 902Shots total Under 23.5Eyupspor - Kasimpasa2.2