Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagEngland, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.00
1.72
10 Oct 11:30
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
10 Oct 14:00
2.90
3.45
2.40
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
10 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.10
4.35
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 14:00
2.80
3.50
2.45
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
10 Oct 14:00
1.70
4.15
4.50
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
10 Oct 16:30
2.65
3.30
2.70
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 13:00
3.65
3.45
2.05
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
11 Oct 13:00
2.55
3.65
2.60
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
11 Oct 15:30
3.35
3.65
2.10
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
12 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.70
2.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
17 Oct 11:30
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
1.22
6.70
11.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.75
3.20
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 16:30
1.60
4.25
4.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 13:00
1.97
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
5.80
3.75
1.60
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 15:30
1.47
4.50
6.20
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.