Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1600)
- Basketball (228)
- Tennis (131)
- Table Tennis (177)
- Ice Hockey (227)
- Volleyball (42)
- Handball (107)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (25)
- American Football (133)
- Futsal (16)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (52)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (6)
- Floorball (40)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 11:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - ArsenalTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brentford2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
BrentfordBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - ChelseaTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBournemouth - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Manchester UnitedTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTottenham - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Crystal Palace2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
Crystal PalaceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESNottingham Forest - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Everton2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
EvertonBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESManchester City - 12 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 12 Oct 19:00
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 17 Oct 11:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Chelsea2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 11:30
ChelseaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESEverton - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Fulham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
FulhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 14:00
FulhamBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESHull City - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester City2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 14:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESIpswich - 17 Oct 14:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Liverpool2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESBrentford - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Newcastle United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Newcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESAston Villa - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Brighton & Hove Albion2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Bournemouth2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESSunderland - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Manchester United2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
Manchester UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLeeds United - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Arsenal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:30
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESNottingham Forest - 19 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Tottenham2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 19 Oct 19:00
TottenhamBoth teams to score - NO - 19 Oct 19:00
TottenhamBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCoventry - 10 Oct 11:30
1st half result - Arsenal2nd half result - ArsenalKai Havertz - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 11:30
Total OVER 2.5Kai Havertz - player will score a goalArsenal - 10 Oct 11:30
Kai Havertz - player will score a goalArsenalCorners total OVER 9.5Eberechi Eze Shots Over 1.5 - 10 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
Igor Thiago - player will score a goalBrentfordCorners total OVER 9.5Johan Manzambi Shots Over 1.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Charalampos Kostoulas - player will score a goalBrighton & Hove Albion - 10 Oct 14:00
Charalampos Kostoulas - player will score a goalBrighton & Hove AlbionCorners total OVER 9.5Nilson Angulo Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 14:00
1st half result - Chelsea2nd half result - ChelseaDanny Welbeck - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 3.5Danny Welbeck - player will score a goalChelsea - 10 Oct 14:00
Danny Welbeck - player will score a goalChelseaCorners total OVER 10.5Pedro Neto Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Gonzalo Garcia Torres - player will score a goalFulham - 10 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 14:00
Gonzalo Garcia Torres - player will score a goalFulhamCorners total OVER 9.5Daizen Maeda Shots Over 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half result - Manchester United2nd half result - Manchester UnitedBenjamin Sesko - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 3.5Benjamin Sesko - player will score a goalManchester United - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Thierno Barry - player will score a goalEverton - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 12 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5William Osula - player will score a goalNewcastle United - 12 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 12 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 19 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 19 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12
England, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.00
1.72
10 Oct 11:30
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
10 Oct 14:00
2.90
3.45
2.40
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
10 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.10
4.35
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 14:00
2.80
3.50
2.45
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
10 Oct 14:00
1.70
4.15
4.50
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
10 Oct 16:30
2.65
3.30
2.70
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
11 Oct 13:00
3.65
3.45
2.05
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
11 Oct 13:00
2.55
3.65
2.60
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
11 Oct 15:30
3.35
3.65
2.10
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
12 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.70
2.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
17 Oct 11:30
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
1.22
6.70
11.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.72
2.00
17 Oct 14:00
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.75
3.20
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 16:30
1.60
4.25
4.90
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
18 Oct 13:00
1.97
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
5.80
3.75
1.60
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 15:30
1.47
4.50
6.20
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds208.03Winnings1040.19 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake250 krOdds2.44Winnings612 krComet (3 way) Comet - Gruner1.53Manglerud Star (3 way) Manglerud Star - Ski Elite1.6
- Stake48 €Odds11.78Winnings565.66 €Atalanta Atalanta - Venezia1.57X2 Lecce - Bologna1.18Bayern Munich Augsburg - Bayern Munich1.1912 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Draw No Bet - Chelsea Chelsea - Bournemouth1.32X2 Troyes - Marseille1.23Galatasaray Galatasaray - Kasimpasa1.3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.25X2 Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.212 Real Betis - Osasuna1.2Inter Milan Inter Milan - Parma1.14
- Stake10 €Odds55.62Winnings556.29 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake174 €Odds2.7Winnings469.8 €Total OVER 3.5IF Gnistan - Inter Turku2.7