Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1847)
- Basketball (231)
- Tennis (82)
- Table Tennis (146)
- Ice Hockey (223)
- Volleyball (31)
- Handball (84)
- Baseball (5)
- Cricket (38)
- American Football (140)
- Darts (10)
- Futsal (15)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (57)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (46)
- League of Legends (12)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Cycling (18)
- Water Polo (16)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (58)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (1)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia Prague1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Lens1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
RB Leipzig1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico Madrid1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Arsenal1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Barcelona1st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter Milan1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern Munich1st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Villarreal1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Como1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Liverpool1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB Stuttgart1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia Dortmund1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Real Madrid1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester City1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 16:45
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 16:45
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
1X1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
X21st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
1X1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 16:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
LensTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal UNDER 4.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichTotal UNDER 4.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESSabah FC - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESSporting Lisbon - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSV Eindhoven - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESManchester United - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLille - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESGalatasaray - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESClub Brugge - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFeyenoord - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLASK Linz - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSlovan Bratislava - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFC Porto - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESShakhtar Donetsk - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBodo/Glimt - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFenerbahce - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAS Roma - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSG - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES
Europe, UEFA Champions LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.70
1.97
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
13 Oct 16:45
2.50
3.70
2.55
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
13 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.80
3.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
13 Oct 19:00
2.00
4.00
3.30
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.37
2.85
13 Oct 19:00
1.27
5.50
13.00
2.51.62
2.52.30
2.15
1.63
13 Oct 19:00
8.40
6.20
1.30
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.38
2.80
13 Oct 19:00
1.29
5.70
10.75
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.85
1.85
13 Oct 19:00
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
13 Oct 19:00
20.50
12.75
1.09
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.72
2.00
13 Oct 19:00
10.25
6.40
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.67
2.10
14 Oct 16:45
3.60
4.15
1.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
14 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
14 Oct 19:00
8.55
5.75
1.30
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.60
2.20
14 Oct 19:00
2.70
3.40
2.50
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
14 Oct 19:00
3.70
3.90
1.85
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.37
2.85
14 Oct 19:00
1.67
3.85
4.90
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.67
2.10
14 Oct 19:00
3.15
3.90
2.05
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
14 Oct 19:00
2.25
3.85
2.90
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.38
2.80
14 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake$ 194.8Odds2.15Winnings$ 418.82Cards total UNDER 4.5Galatasaray - Kasimpasa2.15
- Stake$ 80Odds4.4Winnings$ 3522nd half result - X2 Barcelona - Getafe4.4
- Stake100 €Odds2Winnings200 €Total UNDER 183.5Valencia - Hapoel Tel Aviv2
- Stake6 €Odds30.79Winnings184.79 €Ottawa Senators -1.5Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers2.7X (3 way) Tampa Bay Lightning - Minnesota Wild4.3X (3 way) Boston Bruins - Utah Mammoth4.25Correct score 5:2 Carolina Hurricanes - Vancouver Canucks12.75
- Stake48 €Odds2.95Winnings141.6 €Besiktas total UNDER 78.5Turk Telekom - Besiktas2.95