Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1567)
- Basketball (219)
- Tennis (130)
- Table Tennis (181)
- Ice Hockey (225)
- Volleyball (42)
- Handball (108)
- Baseball (11)
- Cricket (26)
- American Football (133)
- Futsal (17)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (37)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (10)
- Counter-Strike (55)
- League of Legends (7)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (15)
- Water Polo (6)
- Floorball (40)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (3)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 09 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLyon - 09 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Lois Openda - player will score a goalLens - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LensTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESLe Havre - 10 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 2.5Ayase Ueda - player will score a goalLille - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - LilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESToulouse - 10 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Paris Brunner - player will score a goalMonaco - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MonacoTotal OVER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 10 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Lassine Sinayoko - player will score a goalParis FC - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Stade Brest2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 10 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Ludovic Ajorque - player will score a goalStade Brest - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Stade BrestTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Nice2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 11 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Elye Wahi - player will score a goalNice - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - NiceTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 11 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 3.5Esteban Lepaul - player will score a goalRennes - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - RennesTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 11 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Amine Gouiri - player will score a goalMarseille - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESStade Brest - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRennes - 09 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 09 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 15:15
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 15:15
1st half result - Lille2nd half result - LilleAyase Ueda - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
PSGTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Monaco2nd half result - MonacoParis Brunner - player will score a goal in both halves - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 18:45
Stade BrestTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
1st half result - Rennes2nd half result - RennesEsteban Lepaul - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Marseille2nd half result - MarseilleAmine Gouiri - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.70
2.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
09 Oct 18:45
1.42
4.75
7.30
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.85
1.85
10 Oct 15:15
1.07
13.25
27.50
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 18:45
1.97
3.75
3.65
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
10 Oct 18:45
3.20
3.25
2.30
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
10 Oct 18:45
1.60
4.30
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.65
2.12
10 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.60
2.95
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
11 Oct 13:00
1.42
5.00
6.70
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
11 Oct 15:15
3.90
3.90
1.87
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
11 Oct 18:45
3.10
3.40
2.20
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
16 Oct 18:45
6.45
5.25
1.40
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 15:15
4.10
3.85
1.80
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
17 Oct 18:45
1.60
4.15
5.15
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 18:45
3.00
3.60
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
2.25
3.30
3.15
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
18 Oct 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 15:15
3.50
3.40
2.07
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
1.65
3.90
5.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake230 krOdds6.11Winnings1405.43 krInter Turku IF Gnistan - Inter Turku1.72Inter Turku II KuPS Akatemia - Inter Turku II1.72Al Tadamun Buri Al Tadamun Buri - Etehad Al Reef1.35Al Ahly Cairo Asyut Petroleum - Al Ahly Cairo1.53
- Stake5 €Odds208.03Winnings1040.19 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake48 €Odds11.78Winnings565.66 €Atalanta Atalanta - Venezia1.57X2 Lecce - Bologna1.18Bayern Munich Augsburg - Bayern Munich1.1912 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen1.23Draw No Bet - Chelsea Chelsea - Bournemouth1.32X2 Troyes - Marseille1.23Galatasaray Galatasaray - Kasimpasa1.3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen1.25X2 Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.212 Real Betis - Osasuna1.2Inter Milan Inter Milan - Parma1.14
- Stake10 €Odds55.62Winnings556.29 €X (3 way) Vaxjo Lakers - Linkopings HC4.4Frolunda HC -1.5Timra IK - Frolunda HC2.5X (3 way) Djurgardens IF - Orebro HK4X (3 way) Lulea HF - Malmo IF4.2X (3 way) Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK4.15
- Stake174 €Odds2.7Winnings469.8 €Total OVER 3.5IF Gnistan - Inter Turku2.7