Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagFrance, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.70
2.70
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
09 Oct 18:45
1.42
4.75
7.30
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.85
1.85
10 Oct 15:15
1.07
13.25
27.50
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.10
1.67
10 Oct 18:45
1.97
3.75
3.65
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
10 Oct 18:45
3.20
3.25
2.30
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
10 Oct 18:45
1.60
4.30
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.65
2.12
10 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.60
2.95
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
11 Oct 13:00
1.42
5.00
6.70
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
11 Oct 15:15
3.90
3.90
1.87
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
11 Oct 18:45
3.10
3.40
2.20
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
16 Oct 18:45
6.45
5.25
1.40
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 15:15
4.10
3.85
1.80
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
17 Oct 18:45
1.60
4.15
5.15
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 18:45
3.00
3.60
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
2.25
3.30
3.15
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
18 Oct 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 15:15
3.50
3.40
2.07
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
1.65
3.90
5.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.