Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagGermany, Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
5.40
7.35
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.55
2.30
09 Oct 18:30
10.25
7.65
1.20
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.42
4.75
6.70
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.53
2.35
10 Oct 13:30
2.15
3.75
2.95
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 13:30
4.85
4.65
1.57
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.42
2.65
10 Oct 13:30
2.85
3.80
2.20
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.50
4.90
5.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.35
2.95
10 Oct 16:30
1.95
3.90
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
11 Oct 13:30
1.63
3.85
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
11 Oct 15:30
1.93
4.15
3.35
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
16 Oct 18:30
3.85
3.85
1.82
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
17 Oct 13:30
17 Oct 13:30
1.75
4.10
4.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
2.40
3.75
2.60
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
17 Oct 13:30
4.55
4.25
1.65
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.23
6.55
10.50
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.35
2.95
17 Oct 16:30
1.63
4.35
4.60
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
18 Oct 13:30
3.50
4.10
1.87
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
18 Oct 15:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.