Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1738)
- Basketball (266)
- Tennis (45)
- Table Tennis (175)
- Ice Hockey (225)
- Volleyball (60)
- Handball (115)
- Baseball (9)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (141)
- Darts (8)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (17)
- Aussie Rules (3)
- Boxing (47)
- Rugby League (3)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (23)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (22)
- Cycling (28)
- Water Polo (14)
- Floorball (21)
- Formula 1 (24)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (8)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Union Berlin2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESMainz - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Freiburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Werder Bremen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SV Elversberg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
5.40
7.35
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.55
2.30
09 Oct 18:30
10.25
7.65
1.20
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.42
4.75
6.70
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.53
2.35
10 Oct 13:30
2.15
3.75
2.95
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 13:30
4.85
4.65
1.57
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.42
2.65
10 Oct 13:30
2.85
3.80
2.20
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.50
4.90
5.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.35
2.95
10 Oct 16:30
1.95
3.90
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
11 Oct 13:30
1.63
3.85
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
11 Oct 15:30
1.93
4.15
3.35
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
16 Oct 18:30
3.85
3.85
1.82
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
17 Oct 13:30
17 Oct 13:30
1.75
4.10
4.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
2.40
3.75
2.60
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
17 Oct 13:30
4.55
4.25
1.65
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.23
6.55
10.50
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.35
2.95
17 Oct 16:30
1.63
4.35
4.60
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
18 Oct 13:30
3.50
4.10
1.87
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
18 Oct 15:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake3200 KčOdds2.5Winnings8000 KčNantes (3 way) MT Melsungen - Nantes2.5
- Stake4500 KčOdds1.72Winnings7740 KčMontpellier (3 way) Skanderborg - Montpellier1.72
- Stake2500 KčOdds2.35Winnings5875 KčSporting Cp (3 way) Pick Szeged - Sporting Cp2.35
- Stake1000 krOdds5.1Winnings5105.7 krTotal OVER 2.75Belarus - San Marino1.62Iceland total OVER 1.5Iceland - Bulgaria1.6Spain total OVER 2.5Spain - Czechia1.34Switzerland total OVER 1.5Switzerland - Slovenia1.47
- Stake2000 KčOdds2.13Winnings4263 KčMT Melsungen (3 way) MT Melsungen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf1.47Aalborg (3 way) RK Zagreb - Aalborg1.45