Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1419)
- Basketball (174)
- Tennis (115)
- Table Tennis (127)
- Ice Hockey (200)
- Volleyball (37)
- Handball (58)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (22)
- American Football (85)
- Darts (25)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (4)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (37)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Cycling (11)
- Water Polo (2)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (10)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 16 Oct 18:45
FrosinoneTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:00
NapoliTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
AS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 10:30
UdineseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
ComoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:00
AC MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 16:30
MonzaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 18:45
TorinoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
TorinoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
BolognaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:00
AS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
FrosinoneBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 17 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:00
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 17 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Napoli2nd half result - NapoliRasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Rasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goalNapoli - 17 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 17 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESBologna - 17 Oct 16:00
1st half result - Inter Milan2nd half result - Inter MilanLautaro Martinez - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Lautaro Martinez - player will score a goalInter Milan - 17 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESGenoa - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half result - AS Roma2nd half result - AS RomaSantiago Castro - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Santiago Castro - player will score a goalAS Roma - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 10:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 10:30
UdineseBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 10:30
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 18 Oct 10:30
1st half result - Udinese2nd half result - UdineseKeinan Davis - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 10:30
Total OVER 2.5Keinan Davis - player will score a goalUdinese - 18 Oct 10:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESFiorentina - 18 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Anastasios Douvikas - player will score a goalComo - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 16:00
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESAtalanta - 18 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 18 Oct 16:00
1st half result - AC Milan2nd half result - AC MilanGoncalo Ramos - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Goncalo Ramos - player will score a goalAC Milan - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLazio - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Juventus2nd half result - JuventusRandal Kolo Muani - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Randal Kolo Muani - player will score a goalJuventus - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 19 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 16:30
MonzaBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 19 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 2.5Gustavo Varela - player will score a goalMonza - 19 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 19 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES - 19 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParma - 19 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Giovanni Simeone - player will score a goalTorino - 19 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESMonza - 24 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
BolognaBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 24 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:00
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParma - 25 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 11:30
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
GenoaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
AtalantaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 17:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.55
2.65
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
16 Oct 18:45
4.90
4.20
1.65
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 13:00
5.60
4.10
1.60
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 16:00
1.38
4.85
8.45
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.95
1.75
17 Oct 18:45
1.87
3.55
4.25
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
18 Oct 10:30
3.40
3.70
2.07
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.87
3.70
4.10
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 16:00
1.63
3.85
5.50
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.15
3.15
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.45
2.52.40
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:45
2.05
3.45
3.50
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
23 Oct 18:45
1.42
4.75
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.65
2.12
24 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.00
2.40
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
24 Oct 13:00
2.90
3.45
2.30
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
24 Oct 16:00
1.50
4.15
6.35
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
24 Oct 18:45
1.35
5.30
7.55
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 11:30
1.60
4.30
4.80
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.47
2.50
25 Oct 14:00
2.15
3.30
3.45
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.72
2.00
25 Oct 14:00
7.35
4.30
1.45
2.51.85
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
25 Oct 17:00
4.50
3.75
1.75
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.80
1.90
25 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 20900Odds2.65Winnings₦ 55385AWAY team Fouls total OVER 11.5Manchester City - PSG2.65
- Stake20 €Odds171.3Winnings3426.05 €Real Madrid Roma - Real Madrid1.95FC Porto Real Betis - FC Porto3.25Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund3Manchester City Manchester City - PSG2Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens2.65Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fenerbahce1.7
- Stake980 krOdds3Winnings2940 krBodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund3
- StakeR$ 975Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2437.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5
- StakeR$ 915Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2287.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5