Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  1. Back
  2. Football
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.55
2.65
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
16 Oct 18:45
4.90
4.20
1.65
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 13:00
5.60
4.10
1.60
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 16:00
1.38
4.85
8.45
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.95
1.75
17 Oct 18:45
1.87
3.55
4.25
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
18 Oct 10:30
3.40
3.70
2.07
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18 Oct 13:00
1.87
3.70
4.10
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 16:00
1.63
3.85
5.50
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
18 Oct 18:45
2.40
3.15
3.15
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:30
3.15
3.10
2.45
2.52.40
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:45
2.05
3.45
3.50
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
23 Oct 18:45
1.42
4.75
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.65
2.12
24 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.00
2.40
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
24 Oct 13:00
2.90
3.45
2.30
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
24 Oct 16:00
1.50
4.15
6.35
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
24 Oct 18:45
1.35
5.30
7.55
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.60
2.20
25 Oct 11:30
1.60
4.30
4.80
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.47
2.50
25 Oct 14:00
2.15
3.30
3.45
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.72
2.00
25 Oct 14:00
7.35
4.30
1.45
2.51.85
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
25 Oct 17:00
4.50
3.75
1.75
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.80
1.90
25 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.