Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
MLB
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1310)
- Basketball (138)
- Tennis (212)
- Table Tennis (124)
- Ice Hockey (166)
- Volleyball (10)
- Handball (67)
- Baseball (10)
- Cricket (18)
- American Football (81)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (31)
- Floorball (3)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Ice Hockey
- North America
- NHL
Prebuilds
- 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)1st period - 1 - 05 Oct 23:30
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Minnesota Wild (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Buffalo Sabres (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
St. Louis Blues (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 01:40
Vegas Golden Knights (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 02:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 23:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 02:00
Edmonton Oilers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 09 Oct 00:00
San Jose Sharks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.50
3.90
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.90
05 Oct 23:00
2.55
4.15
2.35
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
05 Oct 23:30
1.87
4.55
3.25
6.01.85
6.01.95
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.75
05 Oct 23:30
1.80
4.55
3.50
6.01.90
6.01.90
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
06 Oct 00:00
2.40
4.25
2.40
6.02.05
6.01.77
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.45
4.35
2.35
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
06 Oct 23:00
1.97
4.35
3.00
6.02.05
6.01.77
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.65
06 Oct 23:00
2.15
4.25
2.75
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
06 Oct 23:00
2.45
4.35
2.35
6.01.95
6.01.85
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.15
4.15
2.75
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
06 Oct 23:30
2.60
4.10
2.30
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
07 Oct 00:00
3.20
4.40
1.90
6.02.05
6.01.77
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.15
07 Oct 01:40
2.55
4.20
2.30
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
07 Oct 02:00
1.90
4.45
3.20
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
07 Oct 23:30
3.30
4.55
1.85
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
07 Oct 23:30
2.90
4.60
2.00
6.52.00
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.25
08 Oct 02:00
2.25
4.10
2.65
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
08 Oct 23:00
2.60
4.10
2.25
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
09 Oct 00:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake562.46 S/Odds2Winnings1124.92 S/Games handicap Max Purcell -5Max Purcell - Filip Peliwo2
- Stake272.73 €Odds2.1Winnings572.73 €Scotland Corners handicap -1.5Scotland - Slovenia2.1
- Stake10 €Odds47.49Winnings474.91 €Finland Belarus - Finland1.95Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57Luxembourg Luxembourg - Bulgaria2.07Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Slovakia Moldova - Slovakia1.4Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands2.35
- Stake6 €Odds55.8Winnings334.85 €X (3 way) HIFK - TPS3.85X (3 way) Jukurit - Assat Pori3.85X (3 way) Karpat - K-Espoo3.9Correct score 2:5 Sport Vaasa - Ilves Tampere25
- Stake6 €Odds35.83Winnings215 €X (3 way) Dallas Stars - San Jose Sharks4.5Pittsburgh Penguins -1.5Pittsburgh Penguins - Winnipeg Jets2.35X (3 way) Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators4.15Correct score 5:2 Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers16