Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
MLB- Football (1524)
- Basketball (198)
- Tennis (211)
- Table Tennis (109)
- Ice Hockey (227)
- Volleyball (8)
- Handball (62)
- Baseball (12)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (89)
- Darts (4)
- Snooker (7)
- Futsal (11)
- Rugby Union (28)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (2)
- Golf (6)
- Counter-Strike (80)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (5)
- Floorball (20)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (7)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 01:00
- Boosted
ATP Tour. Tokyo01 Oct•07:00Carlos Alcarazvs.Alex MichelsenGames handicap Carlos Alcaraz (-5.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Tokyo01 Oct•07:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokinavs.Matteo BerrettiniTotal sets played OVER 2.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing01 Oct•08:00Tallon Griekspoorvs.Andrey RublevGames handicap Andrey Rublev (-2.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing01 Oct•11:00Learner Tienvs.Hubert HurkaczWill the score be 2:0? YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.Portugal1XTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.Serbia1st half result - GermanyBoth teams to score - NOGermany total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Irelandvs.AustriaAustriaBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Israelvs.KosovoBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorwayErling Haaland - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.Norway1st half result - NorwayErling Haaland Shots on Target OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalTotal OVER 2.5Shots on target Portugal total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalXTotal OVER 3.5Denmark to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-1.5)Total OVER 3.5Germany Corners handicap (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5)Total OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaSerbia (+1.5)Total UNDER 2.5Germany Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlandsTotal UNDER 3.5Netherlands to score last goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlands (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Corners total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsXTotal OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorway (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Shots on target total UNDER 10.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalJoao Felix Shots on Target OVER 0.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing02 Oct•03:00Daniil Medvedevvs.Pablo Carreno-BustaGames handicap Daniil Medvedev (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaKazakhstanTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaX2Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•16:00Cyprusvs.ArmeniaCyprusTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBelgiumRomelu Lukaku - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBoth teams to score - YESKevin de Bruyne Shots on Target OVER 0.5Arda Guler Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.Sweden12Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSG - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFC Porto - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBodo/Glimt
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45
6.65
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.30
4.40
1.47
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.45
4.45
6.80
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.80
1.90
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.32
5.10
9.10
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.90
1.80
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.60
2.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
18:45
3.50
3.65
2.12
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
18:45
6.65
4.85
1.48
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.67
2.10
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.30
2.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
14.75
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.80
1.90
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.30
9.65
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.12
1.65
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.00
43.00
2.51.19
2.54.20
2.85
1.37
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.15
2.95
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.20
2.20
2.52.20
2.51.67
1.95
1.80
18:45
3.15
3.30
2.30
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
2.00
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00

Liga de Expansion MX
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.90
1.87
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
01:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.50
11.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.95
1.75
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.33
4.85
11.00
2.52.15
2.51.70
2.80
1.40
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.75
8.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
7.60
24.50
2.51.70
2.52.15
3.35
1.30
16:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.35
6.15
1.27
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.65
2.12
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.80
2.05
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.80
7.85
2.51.72
2.52.05
2.05
1.70
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.80
5.85
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
18.50
11.75
1.09
2.51.15
2.54.60
1.65
2.12
19:00

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.65
6.75
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.67
2.10
18:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.43
5.10
6.75
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.70
2.05
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.62
2.20
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

UEFA Champions League. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
4.10
4.30
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.53
2.35
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.60
3.30
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.50
2.65
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
14:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 25000Odds2.35Winnings₦ 58750Total UNDER 168.5Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray2.35
- Stake₦ 20900Odds2.65Winnings₦ 55385Shots Denmark total Over 13.5Denmark - Portugal2.65
- Stake₦ 19400Odds2.55Winnings₦ 49470Shots Netherlands total Under 13.5Greece - Netherlands2.55
- Stake2803.74 €Odds2.07Winnings5803.74 €Netherlands Greece - Netherlands2.07
- Stake2062.52 €Odds2.07Winnings4269.41 €Netherlands Greece - Netherlands2.07