Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
  • Football (1027)
flagNicaragua, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.90
1.63
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.65
2.12
Starts in13:25
flagUruguay, Segunda Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.15
3.30
2.52.20
2.51.55
1.95
1.75
Starts in13:25
flagColombia, Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.25
2.55
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.95
1.80
Starts in18:25
flagArgentina, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.10
2.20
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
Starts in28:25
flagPanama, LPF
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.10
2.95
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
Starts in28:25
flagPeru, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.60
13.75
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.90
1.80
Starts in43:25
flagBolivia, Liga de Futbol Prof
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.55
2.75
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
Starts in43:25
flagEl Salvador, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.20
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.95
1.75
Starts in43:25
flagGuatemala, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
2.95
5.20
2.52.15
2.51.58
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 00:00
flagSouth America, Copa Libertadores Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.65
7.60
2.51.70
2.52.05
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 00:00
1.05
10.75
29.50
2.51.32
2.52.95
2.85
1.37
19 Oct 00:00
flagMexico, Liga MX
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.15
4.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 01:00
flagNicaragua, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.15
5.00
1.30
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 01:00
flagGuatemala, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.22
5.90
12.50
2.51.45
2.52.45
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 01:00
flagColombia, Primera A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.55
3.75
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.80
1.95
19 Oct 01:10
flagGuatemala, Liga Nacional
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.10
6.80
2.51.85
2.51.85
2.05
1.70
19 Oct 02:10
flagHong Kong, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
4.15
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
19 Oct 08:00
flagUkraine, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.00
5.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 10:00
flagPortugal, U23 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.60
2.10
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 10:00
flagUzbekistan, Liga Pro
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.60
2.07
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.50
2.30
19 Oct 10:00
flagHong Kong, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.30
2.65
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 10:30
flagVietnam, V-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.15
2.70
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 11:00
flagKenya, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.30
4.65
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.15
1.57
19 Oct 11:00
flagSerbia, U19 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
4.00
3.15
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
19 Oct 11:00
flagGreece, Super League 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
2.70
3.25
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 11:45
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.55
3.15
2.51.72
2.51.95
1.63
2.05
19 Oct 12:00
flagNorth Macedonia, First league
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.70
3.85
1.57
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 12:00
flagTurkey, U19 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
4.00
4.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 12:00
flagKosovo, Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.55
1.97
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 12:00
flagGreece, Super League 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.20
3.80
2.52.15
2.51.55
1.97
1.70
19 Oct 12:00
flagBelarus, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.20
2.15
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 12:30
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.55
1.97
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 13:00
flagOman, Professional League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.70
7.10
2.51.72
2.52.00
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 13:00
flagMontenegro, Prva Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.00
3.00
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 13:00
flagSlovenia, (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.50
4.50
1.42
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.47
2.35
19 Oct 13:00
flagUAE, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
4.90
8.35
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 13:05
2.20
3.85
2.75
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
19 Oct 13:05
1.72
4.00
4.10
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 13:05
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.60
1.80
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 13:15
flagIran, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.15
2.75
2.52.45
2.51.52
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 13:15
flagKenya, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.20
3.90
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.05
1.63
19 Oct 13:15
flagTunisia, League 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.20
4.45
2.52.30
2.51.47
2.15
1.57
19 Oct 13:30
1.72
3.20
4.45
2.52.20
2.51.52
2.10
1.60
19 Oct 13:30
1.65
3.30
4.90
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.05
1.63
19 Oct 13:30
flagAlgeria, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.45
5.20
2.52.07
2.51.60
2.10
1.60
19 Oct 14:00
2.60
2.90
2.60
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.02
1.65
19 Oct 14:00
1.70
3.15
4.90
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
1.75
3.00
4.80
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
flagEgypt, Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
2.75
2.20
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.55
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
flagTurkey, 1. Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.50
2.70
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
19 Oct 14:00
2.30
3.40
2.90
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 14:00
flagIndia, Super League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.25
2.80
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 14:00
flagPortugal, U23 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
19 Oct 14:00
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.15
7.10
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.97
1.70
19 Oct 14:30
flagIran, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.85
2.60
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 14:30
2.75
2.85
2.70
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 14:30
flagKuwait, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
6.90
18.00
2.51.40
2.52.60
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 14:40
flagBelarus, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
3.85
5.65
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:00
flagRomania, Liga I
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.55
4.55
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 15:00
flagCyprus, First Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.45
3.90
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 15:00
flagLatvia, Virsliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.65
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 15:00
flagBulgaria, Bulgarian Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.00
3.00
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:00
flagGeorgia, Erovnuli Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.30
2.65
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.72
2.00
19 Oct 15:00
flagSlovakia, 2.Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.55
6.55
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.67
2.00
19 Oct 15:00
flagColombia, Regional League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.60
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.35
1.45
2.40
19 Oct 15:00
flagSaudi Arabia, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.35
3.45
1.80
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:05
flagSaudi Arabia, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.90
5.20
1.37
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 15:05
flagSaudi Arabia, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
4.50
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 15:20
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.35
1.42
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.67
2.00
19 Oct 15:30
flagOman, Professional League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.40
2.00
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 15:30
flagCote d'Ivoire, Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.85
2.45
2.30
1.50
19 Oct 15:30
flagSlovenia, (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
19 Oct 15:30
flagLithuania, A Lyga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.35
1.97
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:45
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
3.85
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.72
1.95
19 Oct 15:45
flagCyprus, First Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.50
11.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 16:00
flagLatvia, Virsliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
9.10
21.50
2.51.25
2.53.35
2.55
1.45
19 Oct 16:00
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.40
2.00
2.51.72
2.51.95
1.63
2.05
19 Oct 16:00
flagBulgaria, Bulgarian Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.35
3.55
1.97
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 16:00
flagIsrael, Liga Leumit
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.50
2.50
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 16:00
4.50
3.80
1.67
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 16:00
1.40
4.45
6.70
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:00
flagPoland, Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.85
4.00
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 16:00
flagGermany, Bundesliga. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.03
12.00
35.50
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 16:00
flagUruguay, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.40
2.15
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
19 Oct 16:00
flagKosovo, Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.40
5.00
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 16:00
flagBahrain, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.30
3.20
2.52.05
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:00
1.53
4.00
5.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:00
17.25
6.80
1.15
2.51.40
2.52.60
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 16:00
flagAfrica, Africa Cup of Nations (U-20)
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
2.90
2.75
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.02
1.65
19 Oct 16:00
flagPortugal, U23 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.70
2.45
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.53
2.35
19 Oct 16:00
flagMontenegro, Prva Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.35
5.15
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 16:00
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.15
3.15
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:30
flagRussia, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.35
2.35
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 16:30
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.45
2.85
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
19 Oct 16:30
4.20
3.75
1.65
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 16:30
flagSaudi Arabia, 1st Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.45
3.70
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:50
flagKuwait, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.75
4.70
1.34
2.51.65
2.52.02
2.05
1.70
19 Oct 16:55
flagDenmark, Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.75
2.30
2.51.52
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
flagSweden, Allsvenskan
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.20
2.40
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 17:00
flagTurkey, Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.85
2.50
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
flagBelarus, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
5.75
12.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
2.20
1.60
19 Oct 17:00
flagPoland, Ekstraklasa
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.80
3.75
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 17:00
flagIsrael, Liga Alef
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.85
3.90
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 17:00
flagEgypt, Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.80
2.80
2.52.60
2.51.40
2.15
1.63
19 Oct 17:00
1.47
3.80
7.10
2.52.10
2.51.67
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 17:00
flagTurkey, 1. Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.70
6.60
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 17:00
2.00
3.35
3.70
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 17:00
flagNorway, 3. divisjon
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
4.25
2.65
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.26
3.20
19 Oct 17:00
2.35
3.90
2.25
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.27
3.15
19 Oct 17:00
flagUruguay, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.55
2.35
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
flagSenegal, Ligue 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.90
2.65
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 17:00
2.70
2.90
2.70
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 17:00
flagMauritania, Mauritania Division 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.10
3.40
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 17:00
flagSweden, Superettan
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.70
3.90
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
19 Oct 17:05
flagIsrael, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.70
2.10
2.51.32
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19 Oct 17:30
flagHungary, NB II
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.55
3.40
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 17:30
flagNetherlands, Eerste Divisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.75
1.90
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
2.10
3.90
2.95
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.34
3.00
19 Oct 18:00
2.65
4.10
2.20
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.26
3.50
19 Oct 18:00
flagRomania, Liga I
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.20
4.35
1.53
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
flagEngland, Premier League 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
4.00
2.50
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
19 Oct 18:00
2.90
4.15
2.00
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.33
3.05
19 Oct 18:00
flagUruguay, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.85
4.65
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.65
2.02
19 Oct 18:00
2.60
3.50
2.25
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.47
2.35
19 Oct 18:00
2.30
3.40
2.55
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 18:00
1.63
3.85
4.20
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.55
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
3.00
3.50
2.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
19 Oct 18:00
flagSaudi Arabia, Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.45
5.25
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
1.10
11.00
22.00
2.51.27
2.53.40
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 18:00
flagUruguay, Segunda B Nacional
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.25
3.25
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:00
flagPortugal, U23 League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.45
2.55
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.55
2.30
19 Oct 18:00
flagSpain, Segunda
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.30
2.70
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 18:30
flagItaly, Serie C
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.40
1.75
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:30
5.40
3.60
1.63
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:30
1.60
3.75
5.20
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 18:30
2.25
3.30
3.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 18:30
3.00
3.10
2.35
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 18:30
flagArgentina, Nacional B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.35
2.90
2.47
1.42
19 Oct 18:30
flagFrance, Ligue 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.20
2.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 18:45
flagItaly, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.00
2.35
2.52.40
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:45
flagRep. of Ireland, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.80
3.25
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
19 Oct 18:45
flagEngland, Isthmian League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.10
6.65
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.55
2.30
19 Oct 18:45
flagEngland, Northern Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.85
3.75
1.82
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:45
flagEngland, Southern League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 18:45
1.57
4.00
5.10
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 18:45
flagEngland, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.52
4.65
6.45
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 19:00
flagRep. of Ireland, Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.40
1.97
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 19:00
flagSpain, La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.00
2.65
2.52.70
2.51.47
2.20
1.60
19 Oct 19:00
flagColombia, Primera B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 19:00
flagNorthern Ireland, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.70
4.50
1.60
1.20
3.70
19 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.90
2.05
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
19 Oct 19:00
2.70
3.90
2.05
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.27
3.15
19 Oct 19:00
1.15
6.70
10.25
1.45
2.40
19 Oct 19:00
flagPortugal, Primeira Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.90
6.00
2.52.05
2.51.77
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 19:15
flagIceland, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
4.25
3.55
2.51.22
2.53.55
1.27
3.40
19 Oct 19:15
flagParaguay, Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.10
4.40
1.40
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 19:30
1.57
3.80
5.15
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 19:30
1.65
3.55
4.90
2.52.10
2.51.60
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 19:30
flagSouth America, Copa Libertadores Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.80
4.80
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 20:00
flagEcuador, Liga Ecuatoriana
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.35
4.00
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 20:30
flagHonduras, Reserve League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
4.00
1.97
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
19 Oct 21:00
1.95
3.70
3.30
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 21:00
flagArgentina, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.20
4.30
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 22:00
2.30
2.95
3.55
2.52.85
2.51.42
2.30
1.55
19 Oct 22:00
flagChile, Primera B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.60
2.95
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 22:00
flagJamaica, Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.35
3.65
1.72
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 22:05
flagBrazil, Serie B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
4.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 22:30
flagBrazil, Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.80
5.30
2.52.05
2.51.77
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 23:00
flagUruguay, Primera Division
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.55
4.00
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 23:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.