Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1027)
World(1)
Europe(88)
England(147)
Italy(37)
Germany(45)
Spain(30)
France(24)
Netherlands(16)
Turkey(26)
Africa(1)
Australia(6)
Argentina(48)
Algeria(4)
Austria(14)
Belarus(3)
Bulgaria(18)
Belgium(16)
Bahrain(3)
Brazil(21)
Chile(11)
China(8)
Cyprus(2)
Czech Republic(8)
Costa Rica(3)
Colombia(13)
Croatia(3)
Denmark(11)
Egypt(10)
El Salvador(1)
Finland(3)
Georgia(1)
Greece(17)
Guatemala(4)
Hungary(6)
Iceland(5)
Iran(3)
India(3)
Israel(14)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(20)
Jamaica(2)
Poland(17)
Kenya(2)
Kuwait(2)
Latvia(2)
Lithuania(1)
Mexico(17)
Norway(17)
Northern Ireland(9)
Slovakia(7)
Portugal(24)
Paraguay(7)
Slovenia(2)
Peru(10)
Russia(20)
Rep. of Ireland(6)
Romania(11)
Scotland(28)
Saudi Arabia(11)
South Korea(14)
South America(11)
Sweden(13)
Switzerland(12)
USA(24)
Uruguay(17)
Ukraine(1)
Uzbekistan(1)
Bolivia(1)
Cote d'Ivoire(1)
Ecuador(7)
Honduras(2)
Hong Kong(2)
Kosovo(2)
Mauritania(1)
Montenegro(2)
Nicaragua(2)
North Macedonia(1)
Oman(2)
Panama(2)
Qatar(4)
Senegal(2)
Serbia(1)
Tunisia(3)
UAE(3)
Vietnam(1) - Basketball (118)
- Tennis (239)
- Table Tennis (127)
- Ice Hockey (140)
- Volleyball (5)
- Handball (7)
- Cricket (42)
- American Football (68)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (19)
- Futsal (2)
- Rugby Union (13)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (6)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (57)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (9)
- Bandy (7)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Serie A19 Oct•16:30Monzavs.CagliariMonza1st half total OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Serie A19 Oct•18:45Parmavs.TorinoTorinoBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
Premier League19 Oct•19:00Tottenhamvs.CoventryTottenhamTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
La Liga19 Oct•19:00Getafevs.Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NOTotal UNDER 2.5Most Corners - Getafe - Boosted
Serie A19 Oct•16:30Monzavs.CagliariMonzaBoth teams to score - YESDany Mota Shots Over 1.5 - Boosted
Super Lig19 Oct•17:00Trabzonsporvs.Besiktas1st half total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
Serie A19 Oct•18:45Parmavs.TorinoTorinoGiovanni Simeone - player will score a goal - Boosted
Premier League19 Oct•19:00Tottenhamvs.CoventryTottenham will win to nil - YES - Boosted
La Liga19 Oct•19:00Getafevs.Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoTotal OVER 1.5Borja Mayoral Shots Over 2.5
- 18 Oct 23:15
Total OVER 2.5Sebastian Driussi - player will score a goalRiver Plate - 18 Oct 23:15
River PlateMost Corners - River PlateMost Yellow cards - River Plate - 18 Oct 23:15
River PlateTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 23:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 18 Oct 23:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 8.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5 - 18 Oct 23:15
Sebastian Driussi - player will score a goalRiver PlateCorners total OVER 8.5Ramiro Tulian Shots Over 0.5
Nicaragua, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.90
1.63
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.65
2.12
Starts in13:25
Uruguay, Segunda DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.15
3.30
2.52.20
2.51.55
1.95
1.75
Starts in13:25
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.25
2.55
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.95
1.80
Starts in18:25
Argentina, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.10
2.20
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
Starts in28:25
Panama, LPFMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.10
2.95
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
Starts in28:25
Peru, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.60
13.75
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.90
1.80
Starts in43:25
Bolivia, Liga de Futbol ProfMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.55
2.75
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
Starts in43:25
El Salvador, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.50
7.20
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.95
1.75
Starts in43:25
Guatemala, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
2.95
5.20
2.52.15
2.51.58
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 00:00
South America, Copa Libertadores WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.65
7.60
2.51.70
2.52.05
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 00:00
1.05
10.75
29.50
2.51.32
2.52.95
2.85
1.37
19 Oct 00:00
Mexico, Liga MXMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.15
4.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 01:00
Nicaragua, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.15
5.00
1.30
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 01:00
Guatemala, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.22
5.90
12.50
2.51.45
2.52.45
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 01:00
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.55
3.75
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.80
1.95
19 Oct 01:10
Guatemala, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.10
6.80
2.51.85
2.51.85
2.05
1.70
19 Oct 02:10
Hong Kong, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
4.15
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
19 Oct 08:00
Ukraine, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.00
5.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 10:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.60
2.10
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 10:00
Uzbekistan, Liga ProMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.60
2.07
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.50
2.30
19 Oct 10:00
Hong Kong, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.30
2.65
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 10:30
Vietnam, V-League 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.15
2.70
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 11:00
Kenya, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.30
4.65
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.15
1.57
19 Oct 11:00
Serbia, U19 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
4.00
3.15
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
19 Oct 11:00
Greece, Super League 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
2.70
3.25
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 11:45
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.55
3.15
2.51.72
2.51.95
1.63
2.05
19 Oct 12:00
North Macedonia, First leagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.70
3.85
1.57
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 12:00
Turkey, U19 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
4.00
4.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 12:00
Kosovo, SuperligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.55
1.97
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 12:00
Greece, Super League 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.20
3.80
2.52.15
2.51.55
1.97
1.70
19 Oct 12:00
Belarus, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.20
2.15
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 12:30
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.55
1.97
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 13:00
Oman, Professional LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.70
7.10
2.51.72
2.52.00
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 13:00
Montenegro, Prva LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.00
3.00
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 13:00
Slovenia, (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.50
4.50
1.42
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.47
2.35
19 Oct 13:00
UAE, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
4.90
8.35
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 13:05
2.20
3.85
2.75
2.51.40
2.52.60
1.42
2.65
19 Oct 13:05
1.72
4.00
4.10
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 13:05
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.60
1.80
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 13:15
Iran, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.15
2.75
2.52.45
2.51.52
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 13:15
Kenya, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.20
3.90
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.05
1.63
19 Oct 13:15
Tunisia, League 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.20
4.45
2.52.30
2.51.47
2.15
1.57
19 Oct 13:30
1.72
3.20
4.45
2.52.20
2.51.52
2.10
1.60
19 Oct 13:30
1.65
3.30
4.90
2.52.10
2.51.58
2.05
1.63
19 Oct 13:30
Algeria, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.45
5.20
2.52.07
2.51.60
2.10
1.60
19 Oct 14:00
2.60
2.90
2.60
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.02
1.65
19 Oct 14:00
1.70
3.15
4.90
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
1.75
3.00
4.80
2.40
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
Egypt, Egyptian PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
2.75
2.20
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.55
1.45
19 Oct 14:00
Turkey, 1. LigMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.50
2.70
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
19 Oct 14:00
2.30
3.40
2.90
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
19 Oct 14:00
India, Super LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.25
2.80
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 14:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
19 Oct 14:00
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.15
7.10
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.97
1.70
19 Oct 14:30
Iran, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.85
2.60
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 14:30
2.75
2.85
2.70
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 14:30
Kuwait, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
6.90
18.00
2.51.40
2.52.60
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 14:40
Belarus, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
3.85
5.65
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:00
Romania, Liga IMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.55
4.55
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 15:00
Cyprus, First DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.45
3.90
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 15:00
Latvia, VirsligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.65
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 15:00
Bulgaria, Bulgarian CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.00
3.00
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:00
Georgia, Erovnuli LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.30
2.65
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.72
2.00
19 Oct 15:00
Slovakia, 2.LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.55
6.55
2.51.42
2.52.40
1.67
2.00
19 Oct 15:00
Colombia, Regional LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.60
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.35
1.45
2.40
19 Oct 15:00
Saudi Arabia, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.35
3.45
1.80
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:05
Saudi Arabia, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.90
5.20
1.37
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 15:05
Saudi Arabia, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
4.50
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 15:20
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.35
1.42
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.67
2.00
19 Oct 15:30
Oman, Professional LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.40
2.00
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 15:30
Cote d'Ivoire, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.85
2.45
2.30
1.50
19 Oct 15:30
Slovenia, (U-19) LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.70
2.07
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
19 Oct 15:30
Lithuania, A LygaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.35
1.97
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 15:45
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
3.85
2.51.77
2.51.87
1.72
1.95
19 Oct 15:45
Cyprus, First DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.50
11.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 16:00
Latvia, VirsligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
9.10
21.50
2.51.25
2.53.35
2.55
1.45
19 Oct 16:00
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.40
2.00
2.51.72
2.51.95
1.63
2.05
19 Oct 16:00
Bulgaria, Bulgarian CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.35
3.55
1.97
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 16:00
Israel, Liga LeumitMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.50
2.50
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 16:00
4.50
3.80
1.67
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 16:00
1.40
4.45
6.70
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:00
Poland, Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.85
4.00
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 16:00
Germany, Bundesliga. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.03
12.00
35.50
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 16:00
Uruguay, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.40
2.15
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
19 Oct 16:00
Kosovo, SuperligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.40
5.00
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 16:00
Bahrain, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.30
3.20
2.52.05
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:00
1.53
4.00
5.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 16:00
17.25
6.80
1.15
2.51.40
2.52.60
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 16:00
Africa, Africa Cup of Nations (U-20)Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
2.90
2.75
2.52.35
2.51.45
2.02
1.65
19 Oct 16:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.70
2.45
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.53
2.35
19 Oct 16:00
Montenegro, Prva LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.35
5.15
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 16:00
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.15
3.15
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:30
Russia, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.35
2.35
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 16:30
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.45
2.85
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.60
2.10
19 Oct 16:30
4.20
3.75
1.65
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 16:30
Saudi Arabia, 1st DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.45
3.70
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 16:50
Kuwait, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.75
4.70
1.34
2.51.65
2.52.02
2.05
1.70
19 Oct 16:55
Denmark, SuperligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.75
2.30
2.51.52
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
Sweden, AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.20
2.40
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 17:00
Turkey, Super LigMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.85
2.50
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
Belarus, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
5.75
12.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
2.20
1.60
19 Oct 17:00
Poland, EkstraklasaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.80
3.75
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.57
2.25
19 Oct 17:00
Israel, Liga AlefMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.85
3.90
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.70
1.97
19 Oct 17:00
Egypt, Egyptian PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.80
2.80
2.52.60
2.51.40
2.15
1.63
19 Oct 17:00
1.47
3.80
7.10
2.52.10
2.51.67
2.25
1.57
19 Oct 17:00
Turkey, 1. LigMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.70
6.60
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 17:00
2.00
3.35
3.70
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 17:00
Norway, 3. divisjonMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
4.25
2.65
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.26
3.20
19 Oct 17:00
2.35
3.90
2.25
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.27
3.15
19 Oct 17:00
Uruguay, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.55
2.35
2.51.40
2.52.45
1.40
2.55
19 Oct 17:00
Senegal, Ligue 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.90
2.65
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 17:00
2.70
2.90
2.70
2.53.05
2.51.30
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 17:00
Mauritania, Mauritania Division 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.10
3.40
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 17:00
Sweden, SuperettanMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.70
3.90
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
19 Oct 17:05
Israel, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.70
2.10
2.51.32
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19 Oct 17:30
Hungary, NB IIMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.55
3.40
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
19 Oct 17:30
Netherlands, Eerste DivisieMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.75
1.90
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
2.10
3.90
2.95
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.34
3.00
19 Oct 18:00
2.65
4.10
2.20
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.26
3.50
19 Oct 18:00
Romania, Liga IMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.20
4.35
1.53
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
England, Premier League 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
4.00
2.50
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
19 Oct 18:00
2.90
4.15
2.00
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.33
3.05
19 Oct 18:00
Uruguay, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.85
4.65
2.51.58
2.52.10
1.65
2.02
19 Oct 18:00
2.60
3.50
2.25
2.51.52
2.52.20
1.47
2.35
19 Oct 18:00
2.30
3.40
2.55
2.51.67
2.52.00
1.57
2.15
19 Oct 18:00
1.63
3.85
4.20
2.51.50
2.52.25
1.55
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
3.00
3.50
2.00
2.51.55
2.52.15
1.53
2.25
19 Oct 18:00
Saudi Arabia, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.45
5.25
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:00
1.10
11.00
22.00
2.51.27
2.53.40
2.45
1.50
19 Oct 18:00
Uruguay, Segunda B NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.25
3.25
2.52.25
2.51.52
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.45
2.55
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.55
2.30
19 Oct 18:00
Spain, SegundaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.30
2.70
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 18:30
Italy, Serie CMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.80
3.40
1.75
2.52.02
2.51.65
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:30
5.40
3.60
1.63
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 18:30
1.60
3.75
5.20
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 18:30
2.25
3.30
3.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 18:30
3.00
3.10
2.35
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 18:30
Argentina, Nacional BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
2.35
2.90
2.47
1.42
19 Oct 18:30
France, Ligue 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.20
2.40
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 18:45
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.00
2.35
2.52.40
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 18:45
Rep. of Ireland, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.80
3.25
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.47
2.50
19 Oct 18:45
England, Isthmian LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.10
6.65
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.55
2.30
19 Oct 18:45
England, Northern Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.85
3.75
1.82
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19 Oct 18:45
England, Southern LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.55
3.65
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 18:45
1.57
4.00
5.10
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 18:45
England, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.52
4.65
6.45
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.70
2.05
19 Oct 19:00
Rep. of Ireland, PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.40
1.97
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 19:00
Spain, La LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.00
2.65
2.52.70
2.51.47
2.20
1.60
19 Oct 19:00
Colombia, Primera BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 19:00
Northern Ireland, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.70
4.50
1.60
1.20
3.70
19 Oct 19:00
2.75
3.90
2.05
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
19 Oct 19:00
2.70
3.90
2.05
2.51.25
2.53.10
1.27
3.15
19 Oct 19:00
1.15
6.70
10.25
1.45
2.40
19 Oct 19:00
Portugal, Primeira LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
3.90
6.00
2.52.05
2.51.77
2.10
1.67
19 Oct 19:15
Iceland, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
4.25
3.55
2.51.22
2.53.55
1.27
3.40
19 Oct 19:15
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.10
4.40
1.40
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 19:30
1.57
3.80
5.15
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.95
1.75
19 Oct 19:30
1.65
3.55
4.90
2.52.10
2.51.60
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 19:30
South America, Copa Libertadores WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.80
4.80
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
19 Oct 20:00
Ecuador, Liga EcuatorianaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.35
4.00
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 20:30
Honduras, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
4.00
1.97
2.51.27
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
19 Oct 21:00
1.95
3.70
3.30
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.45
2.55
19 Oct 21:00
Argentina, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.20
4.30
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.12
1.65
19 Oct 22:00
2.30
2.95
3.55
2.52.85
2.51.42
2.30
1.55
19 Oct 22:00
Chile, Primera BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.60
2.95
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
19 Oct 22:00
Jamaica, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.35
3.65
1.72
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
19 Oct 22:05
Brazil, Serie BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
4.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.90
1.80
19 Oct 22:30
Brazil, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.80
5.30
2.52.05
2.51.77
2.00
1.72
19 Oct 23:00
Uruguay, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.55
4.00
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
19 Oct 23:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake5 €Odds5529.93Winnings27649.68 €Villarreal Liverpool - Villarreal6.2Borussia Dortmund Sabah FC - Borussia Dortmund1.3Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.28Barcelona PSG - Barcelona2.4Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano2.65Galatasaray Lille - Galatasaray3.15Manchester United Como - Manchester United2.85Bayern Munich Bayern Munich - Arsenal2.15Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2.07Atletico Madrid VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid2.1
- StakeR$ 1000Odds2.75WinningsR$ 2750Total (3-way) OVER 3Hibernian - Celtic2.75
- StakeR$ 750Odds2.25WinningsR$ 1687.5Shots total Over 28.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.25
- StakeR$ 610Odds2.35WinningsR$ 1433.5Shots total Over 31.5PSG - Barcelona2.35
- StakeR$ 635Odds2.1WinningsR$ 1333.5Shots total Over 28.5Liverpool - Villarreal2.1