Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1820)
- Basketball (227)
- Tennis (101)
- Table Tennis (164)
- Ice Hockey (236)
- Volleyball (36)
- Handball (78)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (36)
- American Football (140)
- Darts (20)
- Futsal (18)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (55)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (5)
- Counter-Strike (47)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Cycling (18)
- Water Polo (15)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (58)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (1)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
09 Oct 18:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
10 Oct 18:45
09 Oct 18:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
10 Oct 18:45
09 Oct 18:00
10 Oct 11:30
10 Oct 14:00
10 Oct 13:00
10 Oct 18:45
09 Oct 18:00
10 Oct 11:30
- Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 163.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00BC Dubaivs.Crvena ZvezdaBC Dubai (-9.5) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00Maccabi Tel Avivvs.Olimpia MilanoMaccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 167.5 - Boosted
Primeira Liga09 Oct•17:45Moreirensevs.Gil VicenteGil VicenteTotal OVER 1.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga09 Oct•18:30Borussia Dortmundvs.Werder BremenBorussia DortmundSerhou Guirassy - player will score a goalTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga09 Oct•18:30Borussia Dortmundvs.Werder BremenBorussia DortmundSerhou Guirassy - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
Ligue 109 Oct•18:45Lensvs.LyonBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
Primeira Liga09 Oct•19:15Bragavs.Sporting LisbonSporting LisbonBoth teams to score - YESLuis Suarez Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai09 Oct•04:00Rei Sakamotovs.Andrey RublevAndrey RublevGames total UND 24.5 - Boosted
Euroleague09 Oct•18:15Olympiacosvs.Anadolu EfesOlympiacos (-9.5)Total OVER 168.5 - Boosted
Euroleague09 Oct•18:15Olympiacosvs.Anadolu EfesOlympiacos (-8.5)Sasha Vezenkov rebounds OVER 5.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai10 Oct•02:00Camilo Ugo Carabellivs.Felix Auger AliassimeGames handicap Felix Auger Aliassime (-6.5) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 166.51st quarter Fenerbahce total OVER 18.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal MadridTotal OVER 165.51st quarter Partizan total OVER 20.5 - Boosted
NHL08 Oct•23:00Ottawa Senatorsvs.Philadelphia Flyers1st period - X - Boosted
NFL09 Oct•00:15Dallas Cowboysvs.Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay Buccaneers (+8.5)Total OVER 47.5 - Boosted
Serie A09 Oct•00:30Palmeiras SPvs.EC BahiaTotal OVER 4.5 - Boosted
2. Bundesliga09 Oct•16:30FC Heidenheimvs.1.FC KaiserslauternMathias Honsak - player will score a goal - Boosted
2. Bundesliga09 Oct•16:30Eintracht Braunschweigvs.Holstein KielHalftime/Fulltime - 1/1 - Boosted
Eredivisie09 Oct•18:00PSV Eindhovenvs.HeerenveenBoth teams to score - YESGuus Til will score twice or more - Boosted
Bundesliga09 Oct•18:30Borussia Dortmundvs.Werder BremenBorussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Waldemar Anton Shots Over 0.5 - Boosted
Ligue 109 Oct•18:45Lensvs.LyonLensBoth teams to score - YESCorners total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
Championship09 Oct•19:00West Hamvs.QPRMaxwell Cornet Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total OVER 4.5 - Boosted
La Liga09 Oct•19:00Malagavs.EspanyolMalagaCorners total OVER 7.5Alex Calatrava Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaTotal OVER 178.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
Barcelona (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Baskonia (3 way)Total OVER 178.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaZalgiris (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaZalgiris (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaBesiktas (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 173.5Zalgiris - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 178.5Besiktas - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESHapoel Be`er Sheva - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.50
4.70
1.45
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.72
2.00
16:45
6.35
4.30
1.50
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.80
1.90
16:45
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.47
4.35
6.55
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.72
2.00
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.80
1.90
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
3.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
6.90
8.65
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.32
3.10
18:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.90
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.00
9.30
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.10
1.67
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.40
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.50
38.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.80
1.38
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.70
2.55
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
16:45
1.27
5.50
13.00
2.51.62
2.52.30
2.15
1.63
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.20
3.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
6.40
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.67
2.10
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.20
9.85
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.00
1.72
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.70
10.75
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.85
1.85
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.85
2.51.80
2.52.00
2.10
1.67
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.70
3.90
1.85
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.37
2.85
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.80
6.60
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.60
2.20
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.70
1.97
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
16:45
8.40
6.20
1.30
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.38
2.80
19:00
20.50
12.75
1.09
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.72
2.00
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.45
2.60
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
14:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.35
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.53
2.35
17:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
4.00
3.30
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.37
2.85
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.35
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.70
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.60
2.30
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
11.25
8.35
1.19
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.40
2.75
13:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.60
2.65
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
10:30

2. Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.80
2.35
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
16:30

K-League 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.55
2.95
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
05:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.07
12.25
29.50
2.51.25
2.53.55
2.30
1.55
16:30

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.60
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
8.55
15.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
16:00
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.25
3.75
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
16:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.25
2.70
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.80
1.90
19:00
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.40
3.75
1.77
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
14:15
1.32
5.85
8.20
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.47
2.50
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.90
2.05
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.10
3.45
2.30
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
14:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake$ 290Odds2.05Winnings$ 594.5Gol Gohar Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan2.05
- Stake6 €Odds80.43Winnings482.61 €Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - HC Ajoie16.5JYP Jyvaskyla (3 way) SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyvaskyla2.65X (3 way) Jokerit Helsinki - HIFK4.1Correct score 5:2 Jokp - KeuPa HT15.5
- Stake193 €Odds2.07Winnings399.51 €Hynek Barton Max Hans Rehberg - Hynek Barton2.07
- Stake$ 80Odds4.4Winnings$ 3522nd half result - X2 Barcelona - Getafe4.4
- Stake$ 151.09Odds1.95Winnings$ 294.62Gol Gohar Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan1.95