Starts in00:09
Video Player is loading.
Duration -:-:-
Stream Type LIVE
 
1x
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.40
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.78
2.00
23:08
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.40
2.63
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.69
2.12
23:08
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.02
3.35
3.55
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.07
Starts in02:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.45
4.30
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in02:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.30
2.75
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in02:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.78
3.60
4.30
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.77
2.00
Starts in04:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.60
4.30
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in04:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.25
2.65
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in05:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.22
3.20
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in06:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.16
3.25
3.30
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in06:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.34
3.25
2.95
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in08:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.13
2.88
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in08:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.43
4.30
6.90
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.85
1.91
Starts in08:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.70
2.18
2.51.84
2.51.93
1.67
2.15
Starts in10:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.24
3.20
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in10:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.12
3.13
3.38
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in11:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.43
4.30
6.90
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.85
1.92
Starts in12:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.25
2.88
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in12:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.35
2.76
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in14:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.60
2.10
2.51.83
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in14:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.18
3.20
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in14:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.18
3.13
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in16:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.50
4.00
2.51.92
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in16:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.35
3.95
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.75
2.02
Starts in17:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.40
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in18:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.54
3.38
2.60
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in18:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.95
4.25
1.70
2.51.72
2.52.08
1.67
2.15
Starts in20:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.51
3.25
2.65
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in20:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.69
3.75
4.65
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.78
1.99
Starts in20:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.48
3.35
2.70
2.51.92
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in22:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.38
3.60
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in22:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.70
1.97
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.68
2.15
Starts in23:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.95
4.30
1.70
2.51.72
2.52.08
1.68
2.15
Starts in24:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.30
3.38
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.72
2.08
Starts in24:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.78
1.99
Starts in24:09
1.95
3.40
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.02
Starts in24:09
2.23
3.25
3.00
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in24:09
1.94
3.45
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.00
Starts in24:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.60
4.30
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.77
2.00
Starts in26:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.99
3.25
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in26:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.45
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in26:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.31
3.18
3.05
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in28:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.53
3.40
2.58
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.69
2.12
Starts in28:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.35
3.30
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
2.02
Starts in28:09
3.80
3.50
1.85
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.15
Starts in28:09
2.10
3.30
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in28:09
1.67
3.75
4.60
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.80
1.95
Starts in28:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.70
1.97
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.67
2.15
Starts in29:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.22
3.20
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in30:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.05
3.75
2.07
2.51.82
2.51.95
1.67
2.16
Starts in30:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.55
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in32:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.98
3.25
3.60
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in32:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.45
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.71
2.08
Starts in32:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.45
1.92
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.68
2.12
Starts in32:09
1.48
4.10
6.00
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.85
1.92
Starts in32:09
3.65
3.45
1.91
2.51.82
2.51.94
1.68
2.15
Starts in32:09
2.25
3.20
3.00
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in32:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.70
2.51.93
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in34:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.40
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in34:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.45
4.30
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.75
2.02
Starts in35:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.54
3.38
2.58
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
4.30
1.68
2.51.71
2.52.08
1.68
2.15
Starts in36:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.15
6.10
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.85
1.92
Starts in36:09
3.45
3.38
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:09
3.00
3.20
2.25
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:09
2.45
3.13
2.80
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in36:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.25
3.20
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in38:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.35
3.95
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.75
2.02
Starts in38:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.20
3.10
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in38:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.45
2.55
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in40:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.22
3.20
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in40:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.25
3.10
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in40:09
2.51
3.10
2.75
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in40:09
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in40:09
2.50
3.10
2.75
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in40:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.15
7.10
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.85
1.91
Starts in41:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.17
3.25
3.30
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in42:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.99
3.38
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in42:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.48
3.35
2.70
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in44:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.45
4.30
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.77
2.00
Starts in44:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
4.30
1.68
2.51.71
2.52.08
1.68
2.15
Starts in44:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.20
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in44:09
4.90
3.85
1.60
2.51.70
2.52.10
1.67
2.15
Starts in44:09
1.75
3.60
4.10
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in44:09
1.93
3.45
3.60
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.00
Starts in44:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.88
3.65
2.20
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in46:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.18
3.25
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in46:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.70
5.15
2.51.84
2.51.92
1.80
1.97
Starts in47:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.28
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.68
2.15
Starts in48:09
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.18
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in48:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
22 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.88
3.18
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in48:09
1.83
3.55
3.85
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.78
1.99
Starts in48:09
2.90
3.20
2.32
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in48:09
3.05
3.25
2.20
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.12
Starts in48:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.58
3.90
5.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.80
1.95
Starts in52:09
5.00
3.90
1.58
2.51.69
2.52.12
1.67
2.15
Starts in52:09
3.45
3.40
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in52:09
3.30
3.35
2.07
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.68
2.12
Starts in52:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.70
4.40
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.80
1.97
Starts in56:09
1.85
3.50
3.80
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.77
2.00
Starts in56:09
3.38
3.38
2.02
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in56:09
2.90
3.15
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.68
2.12
Starts in56:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.10
5.75
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.84
1.92
Starts in00:09
2.75
3.10
2.50
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in00:09
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in00:09
3.18
3.30
2.15
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.12
Starts in00:09
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.60
1.75
2.51.77
2.52.00
1.68
2.15
00:12
1.63
3.80
4.65
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.80
1.95
00:12
2.12
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
00:12
3.60
3.45
1.92
2.51.82
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
00:12
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
23 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
4.15
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
00:16
4.60
3.75
1.67
2.51.72
2.52.07
1.67
2.15
00:16
2.95
3.20
2.28
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
00:16
3.55
3.45
1.95
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.68
2.15
00:16
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.