Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1831)
- Basketball (227)
- Tennis (99)
- Table Tennis (161)
- Ice Hockey (234)
- Volleyball (36)
- Handball (81)
- Baseball (3)
- Cricket (35)
- American Football (140)
- Darts (18)
- Futsal (18)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (55)
- Rugby League (4)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (48)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Cycling (18)
- Water Polo (15)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (58)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (1)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 163.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00BC Dubaivs.Crvena ZvezdaSpreadsBC Dubai (-9.5) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00Maccabi Tel Avivvs.Olimpia MilanoMaccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 167.5 - Boosted
Euroleague09 Oct•18:15Olympiacosvs.Anadolu EfesOlympiacos (-9.5)Total OVER 168.5 - Boosted
Euroleague09 Oct•18:15Olympiacosvs.Anadolu EfesOlympiacos (-8.5)Sasha Vezenkov rebounds OVER 5.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 166.51st quarter Fenerbahce total OVER 18.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal MadridTotal OVER 165.51st quarter Partizan total OVER 20.5
- 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 167.5Crvena Zvezda - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivOlimpia Milano (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 173.5Olimpia Milano - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichVirtus Bologna (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern Munich (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 172.5Virtus Bologna - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 162.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosFenerbahce (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:15
Panathinaikos (3 way)Total OVER 162.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
Total OVER 162.5Fenerbahce - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaTotal OVER 183.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaHapoel Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:30
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 183.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 183.5Hapoel Tel Aviv - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:45
Partizan (+14.5)Total UNDER 174.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridPartizan (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:45
Real Madrid (3 way)Total OVER 174.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 174.5Partizan - 09 Oct 18:15
OlympiacosTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:15
Anadolu Efes (+14.5)Total UNDER 172.5 - 09 Oct 18:15
Olympiacos (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaTotal OVER 178.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 09 Oct 18:30
Barcelona (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Baskonia (3 way)Total OVER 178.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaZalgiris (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaZalgiris (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaBesiktas (+6.5) - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 173.5Zalgiris - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 178.5Besiktas - 08 Oct 16:00
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 157.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 81.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 163.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 162.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 152.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 79.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 89.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 164.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 85.5 - 09 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 83.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 87.5
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.32
3.40
(-7.0)1.90
(+7.0)1.90
167.01.90
167.01.90
08 Oct 16:00
1.57
2.40
(-4.0)1.90
(+4.0)1.90
173.51.90
173.51.90
08 Oct 16:00
1.39
3.00
(-6.0)1.90
(+6.0)1.90
172.51.90
172.51.90
08 Oct 18:00
1.50
2.60
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
162.51.90
162.51.90
08 Oct 18:15
1.70
2.15
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
183.01.90
183.01.90
08 Oct 18:30
1.20
4.55
(-9.5)1.90
(+9.5)1.90
174.01.90
174.01.90
08 Oct 18:45
1.17
5.10
(-10.5)1.90
(+10.5)1.90
172.01.90
172.01.90
09 Oct 18:15
1.77
2.05
(-2.0)1.90
(+2.0)1.90
173.01.90
173.01.90
09 Oct 18:30
1.77
2.05
(-2.0)1.90
(+2.0)1.90
178.51.90
178.51.90
09 Oct 18:30
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
13 Oct 18:00
2.15
1.63
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.85
13 Oct 18:30
1.22
3.85
(-8.0)1.85
(+8.0)1.85
13 Oct 18:30
2.95
1.35
(+6.0)1.85
(-6.0)1.85
13 Oct 18:30
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
13 Oct 18:30
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
13 Oct 19:00
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
13 Oct 20:45
1.35
2.95
(-6.0)1.85
(+6.0)1.85
14 Oct 16:00
14 Oct 17:30
14 Oct 18:45
1.17
4.40
(-9.5)1.85
(+9.5)1.85
15 Oct 17:45
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
15 Oct 18:30
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
15 Oct 18:30
1.10
5.85
(-12.5)1.85
(+12.5)1.85
15 Oct 19:00
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
16 Oct 17:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake6 €Odds80.43Winnings482.61 €Correct score 5:2 HC Fribourg Gotterron - HC Ajoie16.5JYP Jyvaskyla (3 way) SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyvaskyla2.65X (3 way) Jokerit Helsinki - HIFK4.1Correct score 5:2 Jokp - KeuPa HT15.5
- Stake$ 194.8Odds2.15Winnings$ 418.82Cards total UNDER 4.5Galatasaray - Kasimpasa2.15
- Stake193 €Odds2.07Winnings399.51 €Hynek Barton Max Hans Rehberg - Hynek Barton2.07
- Stake$ 80Odds4.4Winnings$ 3522nd half result - X2 Barcelona - Getafe4.4
- Stake100 €Odds2Winnings200 €Total UNDER 183.5Valencia - Hapoel Tel Aviv2