Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1377)
World(2)
Europe(89)
England(106)
Italy(63)Serie ASerie BSerie CCoppa Italia Serie DSerie A. FuturesSerie B. Futures
Germany(55)
Spain(62)
France(36)
Netherlands(29)
Turkey(42)
Africa(1)
Australia(25)
Argentina(62)
Armenia(2)
Austria(22)
Azerbaijan(8)
Asia(3)
Bulgaria(17)
Belgium(18)
Bahrain(6)
Brazil(42)
Chile(9)
China(8)
Cyprus(9)
Czech Republic(17)
Costa Rica(5)
Canada(4)
Colombia(15)
Croatia(5)
Denmark(18)
Egypt(21)
El Salvador(1)
Estonia(12)
Finland(3)
Greece(30)
Guatemala(8)
Hungary(14)
Iceland(6)
Iran(1)
India(4)
Israel(12)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(30)
North America(1)
Poland(30)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(4)
Malta(4)
Mexico(26)
Norway(19)
Northern Ireland(7)
Slovakia(16)
Portugal(18)
Paraguay(6)
Slovenia(5)
Peru(10)
Russia(33)
Rep. of Ireland(7)
Romania(14)
Scotland(32)
Saudi Arabia(13)
South Korea(14)
Singapore(1)
South America(9)
Sweden(20)
Switzerland(14)
USA(41)
Uruguay(10)
Ukraine(8)
Uzbekistan(1)
Venezuela(6)
Wales(24)
Bolivia(3)
Ecuador(10)
Iraq(6)
Jordan(7)
Liberia(1)
Maldives(1)
Montenegro(5)
Oman(1)
Panama(2)
Qatar(5)
Serbia(7)
Solomon Islands(1)
UAE(2) - Basketball (188)
- Tennis (286)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (203)
- Volleyball (18)
- Handball (61)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (16)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (30)
- Snooker (10)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (41)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 23 Oct 18:45
TorinoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
BolognaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:00
AS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 11:30
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
GenoaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
AtalantaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:00
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
AC MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 17:30
LazioTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 19:45
ComoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 19:45
AS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
UdineseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
AC MilanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 19:45
JuventusTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 19:45
NapoliTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 17:30
FrosinoneTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 19:45
FiorentinaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:45
TorinoBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESMonza - 23 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Giovanni Simeone - player will score a goalTorino - 23 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 24 Oct 13:00
1st half result - Como2nd half result - ComoAnastasios Douvikas - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 3.5Anastasios Douvikas - player will score a goalComo - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:00
BolognaBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 24 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Artem Dovbyk - player will score a goalBologna - 24 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 24 Oct 16:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:00
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 24 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Donyell Malen - player will score a goalAS Roma - 24 Oct 16:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESParma - 24 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Lazio2nd half result - LazioAndrea Pinamonti - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Andrea Pinamonti - player will score a goalLazio - 25 Oct 11:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 11:30
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESFiorentina - 25 Oct 11:30
1st half result - Inter Milan2nd half result - Inter MilanMarcus Thuram - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 11:30
Total OVER 3.5Marcus Thuram - player will score a goalInter Milan - 25 Oct 11:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
GenoaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 25 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:00
AtalantaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESFrosinone - 25 Oct 14:00
1st half result - Atalanta2nd half result - AtalantaGianluca Scamacca - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 3.5Gianluca Scamacca - player will score a goalAtalanta - 25 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Milutin Osmajic - player will score a goalGenoa - 25 Oct 17:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 17:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:00
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 25 Oct 17:00
1st half result - Juventus2nd half result - JuventusRandal Kolo Muani - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 17:00
Total OVER 2.5Randal Kolo Muani - player will score a goalJuventus - 25 Oct 17:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 19:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESUdinese - 25 Oct 19:45
1st half result - AC Milan2nd half result - AC MilanGoncalo Ramos - player will score a goal in both halves - 25 Oct 19:45
Total OVER 2.5Goncalo Ramos - player will score a goalAC Milan - 25 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 27 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 27 Oct 17:30
LazioBoth teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESSassuolo - 27 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 27 Oct 19:45
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESTorino - 27 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 27 Oct 19:45
AS RomaBoth teams to score - YES - 27 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESCagliari - 28 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 28 Oct 17:30
UdineseBoth teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESParma - 28 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 28 Oct 17:30
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESBologna - 28 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 28 Oct 17:30
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESVenezia - 28 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 28 Oct 19:45
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESGenoa - 28 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 28 Oct 19:45
NapoliBoth teams to score - YES - 28 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESMonza - 29 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 29 Oct 17:30
FrosinoneBoth teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESLecce - 29 Oct 19:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 29 Oct 19:45
FiorentinaBoth teams to score - YES - 29 Oct 19:45
Both teams to score - YESAtalanta
Italy, Serie AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.45
3.35
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
23 Oct 18:45
1.50
4.50
6.00
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.55
2.30
24 Oct 13:00
3.25
3.00
2.40
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
24 Oct 13:00
2.80
3.40
2.50
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
24 Oct 16:00
1.45
4.40
7.30
2.51.90
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
24 Oct 18:45
1.37
5.35
7.60
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.63
2.15
25 Oct 11:30
1.75
4.15
4.25
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
25 Oct 14:00
2.07
3.30
3.75
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
25 Oct 14:00
7.40
4.35
1.45
2.51.85
2.51.95
2.05
1.70
25 Oct 17:00
5.20
4.00
1.65
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
25 Oct 19:45
2.80
3.35
2.40
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
27 Oct 17:30
4.55
3.70
1.75
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.70
2.05
27 Oct 19:45
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
2.10
1.67
27 Oct 19:45
2.95
3.25
2.35
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
8.10
5.90
1.30
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.50
2.45
28 Oct 17:30
1.57
4.10
5.45
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.85
1.85
28 Oct 17:30
3.85
3.75
1.87
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
28 Oct 19:45
5.35
3.85
1.63
2.52.00
2.51.75
2.00
1.72
28 Oct 19:45
1.93
3.70
3.70
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
29 Oct 17:30
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
29 Oct 19:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake20000 FtOdds225.52Winnings4510598 FtComo Como - Manchester United2.1X Lille - Galatasaray3.7Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.25X Bayern Munich - Arsenal3.9Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.18Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2Aston Villa Aston Villa - Viking1.22RB Leipzig Rot-Weiss Essen - RB Leipzig1.18VfB Stuttgart Paderborn - VfB Stuttgart1.47
- StakeR$ 600Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1620LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- StakeR$ 585Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1579.5LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- Stake40 €Odds20.17Winnings807.14 €Total OVER 2.5Lille - Galatasaray1.6Sporting Lisbon total OVER 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.6Aston Villa total OVER 2.5Aston Villa - Viking1.65Inter Milan total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.6Total OVER 3.5Real Betis - Feyenoord1.9Real Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.57
- StakeR$ 280Odds2.65WinningsR$ 742Offsides total OVER 3.5Torque - Atletico Mineiro2.65