Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1377)
World(2)
Europe(89)
England(106)
Italy(63)
Germany(55)
Spain(62)La LigaSegundaTercera Division RFEFLa Liga. FuturesPrimera Division RFEFSegunda Division RFEF
France(36)
Netherlands(29)
Turkey(42)
Africa(1)
Australia(25)
Argentina(62)
Armenia(2)
Austria(22)
Azerbaijan(8)
Asia(3)
Bulgaria(17)
Belgium(18)
Bahrain(6)
Brazil(42)
Chile(9)
China(8)
Cyprus(9)
Czech Republic(17)
Costa Rica(5)
Canada(4)
Colombia(15)
Croatia(5)
Denmark(18)
Egypt(22)
El Salvador(1)
Estonia(12)
Finland(3)
Greece(30)
Guatemala(8)
Hungary(14)
Iceland(6)
Iran(1)
India(4)
Israel(12)
Indonesia(6)
Japan(30)
North America(1)
Poland(30)
Latvia(5)
Lithuania(4)
Malta(4)
Mexico(25)
Norway(19)
Northern Ireland(7)
Slovakia(16)
Portugal(18)
Paraguay(6)
Slovenia(5)
Peru(10)
Russia(33)
Rep. of Ireland(7)
Romania(14)
Scotland(32)
Saudi Arabia(13)
South Korea(14)
Singapore(1)
South America(9)
Sweden(20)
Switzerland(14)
USA(41)
Uruguay(10)
Ukraine(8)
Uzbekistan(1)
Venezuela(6)
Wales(24)
Bolivia(3)
Ecuador(10)
Iraq(6)
Jordan(7)
Liberia(1)
Maldives(1)
Montenegro(5)
Oman(1)
Panama(2)
Qatar(5)
Serbia(7)
Solomon Islands(1)
UAE(2) - Basketball (188)
- Tennis (284)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (203)
- Volleyball (18)
- Handball (61)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (15)
- American Football (71)
- Darts (30)
- Snooker (10)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (4)
- Counter-Strike (56)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (14)
- Cycling (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (41)
- Bandy (14)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (14)
- Dota2 (13)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 21 Oct 18:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 21 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 2.5Gorka Guruzeta - player will score a goalAthletic Bilbao - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 1.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Gorka Guruzeta - player will score a goalAthletic BilbaoCorners total OVER 9.5Jon Ander Olasagasti Shots Over 0.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 8.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Lucas Boye - player will score a goalAlaves - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 19:00
AlavesBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Alaves2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESMalaga - 23 Oct 19:00
Lucas Boye - player will score a goalAlavesCorners total OVER 9.5Carles Alena Shots Over 0.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - AlavesTotal OVER 1.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 12:00
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 12:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Rayo Vallecano2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESElche - 24 Oct 12:00
Total OVER 2.5Sergio Camello Perez - player will score a goalRayo Vallecano - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:15
Total OVER 2.5Yassir Zabiri - player will score a goalRacing Santander - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 14:15
Racing SantanderBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 14:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Racing Santander2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YESEspanyol - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 2.5Georges Mikautadze - player will score a goalVillarreal - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Villarreal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 19:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Atletico Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESDeportivo A Coruna - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 13:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 15:15
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Betis2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 17:30
Real SociedadBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Sociedad2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESReal Madrid - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - BarcelonaTotal OVER 1.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - NO - 26 Oct 20:00
SevillaBoth teams to score - YES - 26 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Sevilla2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESOsasuna - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - SevillaTotal OVER 1.5 - 30 Oct 20:00
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 20:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - NO - 30 Oct 20:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 30 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Villarreal2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 30 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 30 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESEspanyol - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 13:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Atletico Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESLevante - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 15:15
Rayo VallecanoBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rayo Vallecano2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 17:30
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Betis2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YESMalaga - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - NO - 31 Oct 20:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 31 Oct 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Barcelona2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 31 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
GetafeTotal OVER 1.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 13:00
GetafeBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 13:00
GetafeBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Getafe2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YESGetafe - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 15:15
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Real Madrid2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRacing Santander - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 17:30
ElcheBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 17:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Elche2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YESValencia - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - NO - 01 Nov 20:00
Athletic BilbaoBoth teams to score - YES - 01 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Athletic Bilbao2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - NO - 02 Nov 20:00
Deportivo A CorunaBoth teams to score - YES - 02 Nov 20:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Deportivo A Coruna2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESOsasuna - 21 Oct 18:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 21 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 21 Oct 18:00
Athletic BilbaoMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoMost Yellow cards - Levante - 21 Oct 18:00
Shots on target total OVER 8.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 23 Oct 19:00
1st half result - Alaves2nd half result - AlavesLucas Boye - player will score a goal in both halves - 23 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 12:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 12:00
1st half result - Rayo Vallecano2nd half result - Rayo VallecanoSergio Camello Perez - player will score a goal in both halves - 24 Oct 12:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 14:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 14:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 25 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 26 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 26 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 30 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 30 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 31 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 31 Oct 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 31 Oct 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 01 Nov 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 01 Nov 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 17:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 17:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 01 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 01 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 02 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 02 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12
Spain, La LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.40
2.15
2.51.95
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
21 Oct 18:00
1.77
3.60
4.80
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.90
1.80
23 Oct 19:00
1.75
3.80
4.65
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
1.95
24 Oct 12:00
2.40
3.65
2.80
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
24 Oct 14:15
3.35
3.65
2.10
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.63
2.15
24 Oct 16:30
1.29
6.15
9.55
2.51.50
2.52.60
2.05
1.70
24 Oct 19:00
1.60
3.85
5.75
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.25
1.57
25 Oct 13:00
2.65
3.40
2.55
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
25 Oct 15:15
1.70
4.10
4.55
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
25 Oct 17:30
1.57
5.20
4.50
2.51.19
2.54.20
1.24
3.65
25 Oct 20:00
1.95
3.45
3.90
2.52.10
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
26 Oct 20:00
1.53
4.45
5.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.67
2.10
30 Oct 20:00
5.20
4.45
1.55
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.57
2.25
31 Oct 13:00
2.20
3.35
3.20
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
31 Oct 15:15
1.40
5.00
6.85
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.67
2.10
31 Oct 17:30
1.15
7.75
18.25
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.85
1.85
31 Oct 20:00
2.75
2.95
2.75
2.52.80
2.51.40
2.30
1.55
01 Nov 13:00
9.35
6.55
1.25
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.47
2.50
01 Nov 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.80
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
01 Nov 17:30
1.97
3.60
3.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
01 Nov 20:00
2.20
3.25
3.25
2.52.30
2.51.57
2.00
1.72
02 Nov 20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake20000 FtOdds225.52Winnings4510598 FtComo Como - Manchester United2.1X Lille - Galatasaray3.7Real Madrid Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.25X Bayern Munich - Arsenal3.9Inter Milan Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.19Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.18Club Brugge Club Brugge - Lens2Aston Villa Aston Villa - Viking1.22RB Leipzig Rot-Weiss Essen - RB Leipzig1.18VfB Stuttgart Paderborn - VfB Stuttgart1.47
- StakeR$ 600Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1620LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- StakeR$ 585Odds2.7WinningsR$ 1579.5LASK Linz Corners handicap 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz2.7
- Stake40 €Odds20.17Winnings807.14 €Total OVER 2.5Lille - Galatasaray1.6Sporting Lisbon total OVER 2.5Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz1.6Aston Villa total OVER 2.5Aston Villa - Viking1.65Inter Milan total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk1.6Total OVER 3.5Real Betis - Feyenoord1.9Real Madrid total OVER 2.5Real Madrid - RB Leipzig1.57
- StakeR$ 280Odds2.65WinningsR$ 742Offsides total OVER 3.5Torque - Atletico Mineiro2.65