Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
MLB
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1312)
- Basketball (138)
- Tennis (240)
- Table Tennis (124)
- Ice Hockey (167)
- Volleyball (10)
- Handball (65)
- Baseball (9)
- Cricket (18)
- American Football (81)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Boxing (29)
- Golf (3)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Cycling (31)
- Floorball (3)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 14:00
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
06 Oct 18:45
- Boosted
WTA Tour. Beijing06 Oct•03:00Linda Noskovavs.Ekaterina AlexandrovaGames handicap Linda Noskova (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainLamine Yamal - player will score a goalLamine Yamal - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Moldovavs.SlovakiaSlovakiaTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - Slovakia - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandMost Corners - ScotlandBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Luxembourgvs.BulgariaLuxembourgBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.Czechia1st half result - EnglandHarry Kane - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
NBA. Preseason06 Oct•02:05Sacramento Kingsvs.Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles LakersTotal OVER 224.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Corners total UNDER 10.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainSpain (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainCroatia Corners handicap (+4.5)Lamine Yamal - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Switzerlandvs.North MacedoniaSwitzerland (-2.5)1st half result - SwitzerlandCorners total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainLamine Yamal will score twice or more - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaCzechia to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Harry Kane - player will score a goalEngland Corners handicap (-4.5) - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45
6.40
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.47
4.35
6.40
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.72
2.00
19:00
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00
1.35
4.90
8.80
2.51.52
2.52.45
1.80
1.90
19:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.35
2.30
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.80
1.95
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.34
4.90
8.90
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.10
1.67
16:45
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.05
13.50
38.00
2.51.20
2.54.10
2.80
1.38
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45
1.25
5.45
13.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
2.20
1.60
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.20
3.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
6.40
1.23
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.67
2.10
16:45
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.65
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.25
9.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
2.00
1.72
16:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.10
10.00
25.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.35
1.55
18:45
10.50
6.00
1.27
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.80
1.95
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.85
7.90
2.51.77
2.52.05
2.05
1.72
11:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.80
1.97
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.85
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
8.30
6.10
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
24.50
10.00
1.09
2.51.17
2.54.40
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.35
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.90
3.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.35
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.55
2.35
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
7.65
4.75
1.40
2.51.75
2.52.10
2.00
1.75
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.35
3.90
1.57
2.52.00
2.51.80
2.05
1.72
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.60
2.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.55
4.75
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.10
1.67
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.50
2.60
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.30
14:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.00
3.35
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
14:00

MLS
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.65
2.45
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
02:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.25
3.75
1.82
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.75
2.00
16:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
06 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
3.40
1.97
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.05
1.72
18:45

CONCACAF Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.50
3.00
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
Starts in18:31

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
11.25
8.35
1.19
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.42
2.75
13:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.55
2.60
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.57
2.30
10:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.80
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
19:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
4.70
1.57
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.45
2.65
13:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake50 krOdds853.38Winnings42669.16 krSouth Korea South Korea - Uzbekistan1.72Start Raufoss - Start1.5Norway (U-21) Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.57England (U-21) Ireland (U-21) - England (U-21)1.57France (U-21) France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.57Doncaster Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.47Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.77Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.38Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - UAE2.3Hornchurch Hornchurch - Fulham (U-21)1.93Spain Croatia - Spain1.28Scotland Scotland - Slovenia1.77Total OVER 5.5Argentina - Benin2.35
- Stake300 krOdds31.95Winnings9585.09 krTampa Bay Lightning (3 way) Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers1.7Total OVER 47.5New Orleans Saints - Atlanta Falcons1.9Albania total OVER 3.5Albania - San Marino1.62Switzerland -2.75Switzerland - North Macedonia2.15Spain -1.75Croatia - Spain2England -1.75England - Czechia1.42
- Stake838 €Odds1.57Winnings1316.83 €Iceland Estonia - Iceland1.57
- Stake562.46 S/Odds2Winnings1124.92 S/Games handicap Max Purcell -5Max Purcell - Filip Peliwo2
- Stake272.73 €Odds2.1Winnings572.73 €Scotland Corners handicap -1.5Scotland - Slovenia2.1